SixNumbers 2016 E3po 8. 8. 2016 11:12
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  místo     StČí Jméno                                       Klub                                         Čas    Body    Trbo   Přbo     Výsl



D  (6)                120:00 min.  25 K  450 Body            

      1       55 Lacigová, Ivana                             .                                        2:00:57     390      -2             388
      2       51 Kovářová, Jitka                             .                                        1:41:35     380                     380 
      3       56 Jakobová, Adélka                            .                                        1:53:35     380                     380 
      4       54 Hanzlíčková, Martina                        .                                        1:46:16     360                     360 
      5       53 Berzinska, Sona                             Soptik                                   1:47:38     330                     330
      6       52 Michaela, Hofmanová                         .                                        1:41:25     220                     220



DD  (4)               120:00 min.  25 K  450 Body            

      1       74 Lacigová Míša, Hančíková Bára               Krev a Mlíko                             2:02:39     440      -6             434
      2       73 Kristina Gybasová, Petra Kočárková          Vidlák & Bumbác                          1:47:12     340                     340
      3       72 Kadlecová Michaela, Kadlecová Štěpán        Kadlecky                                 1:55:10     280                     280
      4       71 Musilová Dagmar, Frančeová Veroni           Vyhlídková jízda :-)                     1:49:08     170                     170



M  (26)               120:00 min.  25 K  450 Body            

      1       15 Štěňha, Martin                              Sporticus&Partner Elit                   1:32:23     450                     450 
      2        9 Jan, Lauerman                               OK Jihlava                               1:32:58     450                     450
      3       16 JaRyn, Rygl                                 JaRyn                                    1:34:33     450                     450
      4       21 Sajal, Martin                               Sporticus&Partner Elit                   1:44:15     450                     450
      5       20 Slavík, Viktor                              .                                        1:53:42     450                     450
      6       24 Odvody, Zdeněk                              PARDUBICE BIKERS                         2:01:12     450      -4             446
      7        8 Urban, Hynek                                Seskočil z rudé skály                    1:57:57     440                     440 
      8        5 Kovář, Vladimír                             .                                        1:58:19     440                     440
      9       22 Šimek, Tomáš                                .                                        1:59:38     440                     440 
     10      151 Alexandr, Kotačka                           ATC Kokořín                              2:04:46     450     -10             440
     11       11 Urban, xOB Jan                              SBK                                      1:52:42     430                     430
     12       26 Michal, Jirka                               .                                        1:50:17     410                     410
     13       27 Koudelka, Tomáš                             Luzicky Horal CZ                         2:02:47     410      -6             404 
     14        4 Kašparů, Jakub                              Festina lente                            1:53:15     400                     400 
     15       25 Kovář, Michal                               .                                        2:01:25     400      -4             396 
     16       28 Panec Petr, Pancová Markéta                 Konečně sami                             1:51:54     390                     390
     17        6 Semish, Semík Jaroslav                      .                                        1:56:29     390                     390
     18        1 Gothard, Tomáš                              Tom bez Jerryho                          1:52:46     380                     380 
     19       17 František, Dvořák                           .                                        1:57:58     380                     380
     20        7 Radek, Sedlák                               Mamuti z Lipovky                         1:46:31     370                     370
     21        2 Honza, Feigl                                Na pohodu...                             1:54:55     360                     360
     22       12 Slivečka, Jan                               Red Dwarf                                2:00:52     360      -2             358
     23       14 Čermák, Martin                              čip                                      1:53:41     280                     280 
     24       10 Zona, Josef                                 .                                        1:49:10     170                     170
     25       23 Miši                                        SNS Smržovka                             1:51:48      50                      50
     26        3 Luboš, Čapek                                Čápa                                     2:44:58     250    -210              40



MD  (17)              120:00 min.  25 K  450 Body            

      1      104 Tomáš Kamaryt, Marie Březinová              Březí Páreček                            1:39:28     450                     450
      2      118 Mirek Kalina,  Markéta Kalinov              SPORTICUS & PARTNER ELIT                 2:00:42     450      -2             448
      3      117 Milan Černý, Šárka Černá                    Ski a Bike Radotín                       1:45:41     430                     430
      4      105 Mikan Albert, Mikanová Kateřin              Křest ohněm                              1:57:57     430                     430
      5      111 Kubín Jiří, Kubínová Veronik                Šviháci lázeňští                         1:38:49     420                     420
      6      120 Dušková Pavlína, Větrovský Tomáš            .                                        1:58:51     410                     410
      7      116 Král Luboš, Králová Věra                    Pot, slzy a Rohozec                      2:00:21     400      -2             398
      8      109 Drbohlav Tomáš, Drbohlavová Kate            Bats Kralupy                             1:55:32     380                     380 
      9      107 Petr Ondřej, Kohoutová Barbor               .                                        1:50:26     370                     370 
     10      119 Petr Pekárek, Alena Konečná                 SK Blíževedly                            1:52:31     370                     370
     11      114 Krása Michal, Duchačová Alena               Vepřo zelo                               1:56:16     350                     350
     12      110 Jágrová Vlasta, Jágr Jaroslav               Jágrovci                                 1:41:52     340                     340
     13      108 Csakvaryová Lenka, Sychra Martin            .                                        1:46:49     340                     340
     14      112 Filip Pucher, Kristína Dudákov              Podarená opica                           1:51:41     330                     330
     15      101 Novák Štěpán, Fenclová Lenka                My dva                                   1:59:15     240                     240
     16      102 Karásek Honza, Karásková Eva                Novomanželé                              1:54:18     170                     170
     17      115 Radka Ouhrabková, Jakub Ouhrabka            SPORTICUS & PARTNER ELIT                 1:54:43      50                      50



MD+  (11)             120:00 min.  25 K  450 Body            

      1      135 Hrdinová Marie, Horák Pavel                 KunratickýGoYachtClub                    1:45:14     450                     450
      2      133 Král Jiří, Králová Dana                     Kingouni                                 1:58:12     440                     440
      3      141 Pospíšek Zbyněk, Pospíšková Luisa           Tesla                                    2:02:01     420      -6             414
      4      134 Špalková Mirka, Špalek Miroslav             Babička a dědeček                        1:56:17     380                     380
      5      139 Chroust Daniel, Chroustová Monik            Brouci                                   1:51:59     350                     350
      6      131 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                    Žabiňáci                                 1:59:29     350                     350
      7      132 Karbulka Pavel, Karbulková Alice            ŠAKAL Kbely                              1:46:02     330                     330
      8      136 Rambo, Jana                                 hotel www.rambousek.eu                   1:41:46     250                     250
      9      140 Pecina Libor, Pecinová Veronik              Pecky                                    1:51:17     230                     230 
     10      137 Severýn Otto, Severýnová Popko              Komorní LeMra                            2:12:39     280     -50             230
     11      138 Raková Michaela, Rak František              Bezpilotní korýši                        2:01:02     220      -4             216



MM  (6)               120:00 min.  25 K  450 Body            

      1      153 Duk, Kládin                                 .                                        1:32:24     450                     450
      2      152 Císař Jan, Smrt Martin                      EKONOM Praha                             1:44:16     450                     450 
      3      155 Moravec Michael, Bláha Roman                .                                        1:56:26     440                     440
      4      156 Ondřej Čechura, Kamil Koprnický             Axon Sport team                          1:48:08     420                     420 
      5      154 Buřt Vladimír, Peťovský Jan                 Stará máza                               1:53:31     420                     420
      6      157 Kučera Pavel, Jiří Martínek                 Kola Brabec                              1:42:35     310                     310



PV  (4)               120:00 min.  25 K  450 Body            

      1      162 Gryc Přemysl, Grycová Eva                   .                                        1:47:40     380                     380 
      2      161 Syslová Eva, Fajtlová Veronik               Polárka team                             1:53:59     340                     340
      3      163 Lukáš Cerman, Eliáš Cerman                  .                                        1:43:42     320                     320
      4      164 Schwarzová, Ivana                           .                                        1:48:30     300                     300