SixNumbers 2016 E1po 8. 8. 2016 11:10
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  místo     StČí Jméno                                       Klub                                         Čas    Body    Trbo   Přbo     Výsl



D  (4)                300:00 min.  29 K  1080 Body           

      1       51 Kovářová, Jitka                             .                                        4:12:49     540                     540 
      2       54 Hanzlíčková, Martina                        .                                        5:04:34     520     -10             510 
      3       52 Michaela, Hofmanová                         .                                        4:53:10     390                     390
      4       53 Berzinska, Sona                             Soptik                                   5:38:09     560    -180             380



DD  (5)               300:00 min.  29 K  1080 Body           

      1       74 Lacigová Míša, Hančíková Bára               Krev a Mlíko                             4:49:43     610                     610
      2       73 Kristina Gybasová, Petra Kočárková          Vidlák & Bumbác                          4:52:23     480                     480
      3       72 Kadlecová Michaela, Kadlecová Štěpán        Kadlecky                                 4:43:17     360                     360
      4       71 Musilová Dagmar, Frančeová Veroni           Vyhlídková jízda :-)                     4:38:08     330            +10      340
      5       75 Eva Stejskalová, Dana Sklenaříkov           Montolit krásné ženy                     4:59:47     180                     180



M  (27)               300:00 min.  29 K  1080 Body           

      1        9 Jan, Lauerman                               OK Jihlava                               5:04:40     920     -10             910
      2       21 Sajal, Martin                               Sporticus&Partner Elit                   4:56:26     900                     900
      3       15 Štěňha, Martin                              Sporticus&Partner Elit                   5:07:14     880     -25             855 
      4       16 JaRyn, Rygl                                 JaRyn                                    5:05:45     830     -15             815
      5        5 Kovář, Vladimír                             .                                        5:07:33     810     -25             785
      6        8 Urban, Hynek                                Seskočil z rudé skály                    4:55:55     750                     750 
      7       24 Odvody, Zdeněk                              PARDUBICE BIKERS                         5:18:23     820     -80             740
      8       18 Müller, Pavel                               Jehlanka Team                            4:53:58     710                     710
      9        4 Kašparů, Jakub                              Festina lente                            4:50:28     660            +30      690 
     10       26 Michal, Jirka                               .                                        5:08:27     720     -30             690
     11       22 Šimek, Tomáš                                .                                        4:58:34     680                     680 
     12       20 Slavík, Viktor                              .                                        4:57:08     630            +10      640
     13      165 Větrovský, Tomáš                            .                                        4:57:10     630                     630
     14      200 Sladký, Rostislav                           ATC Kokořín                              4:44:37     590            +20      610
     15       11 Urban, xOB Jan                              SBK                                      5:13:27     650     -55             595
     16        1 Gothard, Tomáš                              Tom bez Jerryho                          4:58:00     590                     590 
     17       23 Miši                                        SNS Smržovka                             4:47:11     530            +30      560
     18        6 Semish, Semík Jaroslav                      .                                        5:10:21     600     -40             560
     19       19 Petr, Stejskal                              Montolit Stejski                         4:51:32     540                     540
     20        2 Honza, Feigl                                Na pohodu...                             4:58:32     510                     510
     21       14 Čermák, Martin                              čip                                      4:51:57     460                     460 
     22        7 Radek, Sedlák                               Mamuti z Lipovky                         4:29:05     430            +10      440
     23       12 Slivečka, Jan                               Red Dwarf                                5:12:40     480     -50             430
     24       17 František, Dvořák                           .                                        5:00:41     420      -2             418
     25       25 Kovář, Michal                               .                                        4:44:02     410                     410 
     26        3 Luboš, Čapek                                Čápa                                     4:57:25     410                     410
     27       10 Zona, Josef                                 .                                        4:42:54     280                     280



MD  (17)              300:00 min.  29 K  1080 Body           

      1      117 Milan Černý, Šárka Černá                    Ski a Bike Radotín                       5:00:06     860      -2    +10      868
      2      118 Mirek Kalina,  Markéta Kalinov              SPORTICUS & PARTNER ELIT                 4:54:02     770                     770
      3      104 Tomáš Kamaryt, Marie Březinová              Březí Páreček                            4:48:56     740            +20      760
      4      111 Kubín Jiří, Kubínová Veronik                Šviháci lázeňští                         4:46:46     690                     690
      5      105 Mikan Albert, Mikanová Kateřin              Křest ohněm                              4:52:29     620                     620
      6      109 Drbohlav Tomáš, Drbohlavová Kate            Bats Kralupy                             4:49:08     590                     590 
      7      106 Panec Petr, Pancová Markéta                 Konečně sami                             5:01:10     590      -4             586
      8      101 Novák Štěpán, Fenclová Lenka                My dva                                   4:49:24     510            +20      530
      9      107 Petr Ondřej, Kohoutová Barbor               .                                        5:04:05     540     -10             530 
     10      116 Král Luboš, Králová Věra                    Pot, slzy a Rohozec                      4:57:47     510                     510
     11      119 Petr Pekárek, Alena Konečná                 SK Plíževedly                            5:03:29     510      -8             502
     12      114 Krása Michal, Duchačová Alena               Vepřo zelo                               4:54:23     470            +10      480
     13      110 Jágrová Vlasta, Jágr Jaroslav               Jágrovci                                 4:53:12     440                     440
     14      112 Filip Pucher, Kristína Dudákov              Podarená opica                           5:14:56     470     -60             410
     15      108 Csakvaryová Lenka, Sychra Martin            .                                        4:50:50     380            +20      400
     16      115 Radka Ouhrabková, Jakub Ouhrabka            SPORTICUS & PARTNER ELIT                 4:50:27     360            +10      370
     17      102 Karásek Honza, Karásková Eva                Novomanželé                              4:43:47     180                     180



MD+  (8)              300:00 min.  29 K  1080 Body           

      1      135 Hrdinová Marie, Horák Pavel                 KunratickýGoYachtClub                    4:55:19     760                     760
      2      141 Pospíšek Zbyněk, Pospíšková Luisa           Tesla                                    4:59:05     650            +20      670
      3      133 Král Jiří, Králová Dana                     Kingouni                                 4:56:06     660                     660
      4      134 Špalková Mirka, Špalek Miroslav             Babička a dědeček                        5:05:36     640     -15             625
      5      132 Karbulka Pavel, Karbulková Alice            ŠAKAL Kbely                              4:27:08       0           +460      460
      6      139 Chroust Daniel, Chroustová Monik            Brouci                                   4:51:31     390            +10      400
      7      131 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                    Žabiňáci                                 4:51:57     390                     390
      8      140 Pecina Libor, Pecinová Veronik              Pecky                                    4:56:24     260                     260 



MM  (5)               300:00 min.  29 K  1080 Body           

      1      153 Duk, Kládin                                 .                                        4:56:29     880            +30      910
      2      155 Moravec Michael, Bláha Roman                .                                        5:11:44     780     -45    +20      755
      3      152 Císař Jan, Smrt Martin                      EKONOM Praha                             4:51:09     710            +20      730 
      4      156 Ondřej Čechura, Kamil Koprnický             Axon Sport team                          4:57:47     710                     710 
      5      154 Buřt Vladimír, Peťovský Jan                 Stará máza                               5:04:08     600     -10             590



PV  (4)               180:00 min.  29 K  1080 Body           

      1      162 Gryc Přemysl, Grycová Eva                   .                                        2:47:58     320                     320 
      2      161 Syslová Eva, Fajtlová Veronik               Polárka team                             3:20:27     250     -90             160
      3      163 Lukáš Cerman, Eliáš Cerman                  .                                        2:42:39     130                     130
      4      164 Schwarzová, Ivana                           .                                        3:23:45     160    -105              55