SixNumbers 2016 E2ne 31. 7. 2016 10:48
Startovní listinavytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  StČí  SI průk. Jméno                                  Klub                                 Start 


D  (4)                                  

    53   1985526 Berzinska, Sona                        Soptik                               10:30 
    54   2053578 Hanzlíčková, Martina                   .                                    10:35 
    51   2067329 Kovářová, Jitka                        .                                    10:40 
    52     51754 Michaela, Hofmanová                    .                                    10:45 



DD  (5)                                 

    74    887608 Lacigová Míša, Hančíková Bára          Krev a Mlíko                         10:50 
    72    207803 Kadlecová Michaela, Kadlecová Štěpán   Kadlecky                             10:55 
    71           Musilová Dagmar, Frančeová Veroni      Vyhlídková jízda :-)                 11:00 
    75           Eva Stejskalová, Dana Sklenaříkov      Montolit krásné ženy                 11:05 
    73   2103713 Kristina Gybasová, Petra Kočárková     Vidlák & Bumbác                      11:10 



M  (26)                                 

    24    828384 Odvody, Zdeněk                         PARDUBICE BIKERS                     10:30 
    26     52430 Michal, Jirka                          .                                    10:30 
    20     51276 Slavík, Viktor                         .                                    10:35 
    22   1403434 Šimek, Tomáš                           .                                    10:35 
    16    501884 JaRyn, Rygl                            JaRyn                                10:40 
    18   9102090 Müller, Pavel                          Jehlanka Team                        10:40 
    12   1703353 Slivečka, Jan                          Red Dwarf                            10:45 
    14           Čermák, Martin                         čip                                  10:45 
    25           Kovář, Michal                          .                                    10:45 
     8    410252 Urban, Hynek                           Seskočil z rudé skály                10:50 
    10           Zona, Josef                            .                                    10:50 
     4           Kašparů, Jakub                         Festina lente                        10:55 
     6    515417 Semish, Semík Jaroslav                 .                                    10:55 
     2           Honza, Feigl                           Na pohodu...                         11:00 
     7   8629812 Radek, Sedlák                          Mamuti z Lipovky                     11:00 
     1           Gothard, Tomáš                         Tom bez Jerryho                      11:05 
     5   7200583 Kovář, Vladimír                        .                                    11:05 
     3           Luboš, Čapek                           Čápa                                 11:10 
    21   9005230 Sajal, Martin                          Sporticus&Partner Elit               11:10 
    23   7203328 Miši                                   SNS Smržovka                         11:10 
    17   7204485 František, Dvořák                      .                                    11:15 
    19           Petr, Stejskal                         Montolit Stejski                     11:15 
    13    232040 Šplichal, Milan                        .                                    11:20 
    15   7003036 Štěňha, Martin                         Sporticus&Partner Elit               11:20 
     9     51772 Jan, Lauerman                          OK Jihlava                           11:25 
    11   1919191 Urban, xOB Jan                         SBK                                  11:25 



MD  (18)                                

   110     53205 Jágrová Vlasta, Jágr Jaroslav          Jágrovci                             10:30 
   112    711577 Filip Pucher, Kristína Dudákov         Podarená opica                       10:30 
   108    920679 Csakvaryová Lenka, Sychra Martin       .                                    10:35 
   116           Král Luboš, Králová Věra               Pot, slzy a Rohozec                  10:35 
   106           Panec Petr, Pancová Markéta            Konečně sami                         10:40 
   104    888629 Tomáš Kamaryt, Marie Březinová         Březí Páreček                        10:45 
   109           Drbohlav Tomáš, Drbohlavová Kate       Bats Kralupy                         10:45 
   102           Karásek Honza, Karásková Eva           Novomanželé                          10:50 
   118   7201206 Mirek Kalina,  Markéta Kalinov         SPORTICUS & PARTNER ELIT             10:55 
   111   7003008 Kubín Jiří, Kubínová Veronik           Šviháci lázeňští                     11:00 
   117           Milan Černý, Šárka Černá               Ski a Bike Radotín                   11:00 
   113    995876 Katu, mAk                              SNS Smržovka                         11:05 
   114           Krása Michal, Duchačová Alena          Vepřo zelo                           11:05 
   115   9200521 Radka Ouhrabková, Jakub Ouhrabka       SPORTICUS & PARTNER ELIT             11:10 
   107   2051481 Petr Ondřej, Kohoutová Barbor          .                                    11:15 
   105           Mikan Albert, Mikanová Kateřin         .                                    11:20 
   101           Novák Štěpán, Fenclová Lenka           My dva                               11:25 
   103   2051490 Rejholcová Andrejka, Rejholec Michal   REJŽÁCI                              11:25 



MD+  (10)                               

   137   2067951 Severýn Otto, Severýnová Popko         Komorní LeMra                        10:30 
   135    981850 Hrdinová Marie, Horák Pavel            KunratickýGoYachtClub                10:35 
   133   7208095 Král Jiří, Králová Dana                Kingouni                             10:40 
   131     52021 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora               Žabiňáci                             10:45 
   140           Pecina Libor, Pecinová Veronik         Pecky                                10:50 
   138           Raková Michaela, Rak František         Bezpilotní korýši                    10:55 
   136           Rambo, Jana                            hotel www.rambousek.eu               11:00 
   134           Špalková Mirka, Špalek Miroslav        Babička a dědeček                    11:05 
   132           Karbulka Pavel, Karbulková Alice       ŠAKAL Kbely                          11:10 
   139           Chroust Daniel, Chroustová Monik       Brouci                               11:15 



MM  (6)                                 

   154   2102705 Buřt Vladimír, Peťovský Jan            Stará máza                           10:30 
   153    897639 Duk, Kládin                            .                                    10:35 
   151           Rostislav Sladký 324, Alexandr Kotačka ATC Kokořín                          10:40 
   155           Moravec Michael, Bláha Roman           .                                    10:45 
   156           Ondřej Čechura, Kamil Koprnický        .                                    10:50 
   152           Císař Jan, Smrt Martin                 EKONOM Praha                         10:55 



PV  (3)                                 

   161           Syslová Eva, Novotná Eliška            Polárka team                         10:30 
   162           Gryc Přemysl, Grycová Eva              .                                    10:30 
   163   7003040 Lukáš Cerman, Eliáš Cerman             .                                    10:30