Sixnumbers - 6.etapačt 10.8.2006 10:53
Startovní listinavytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  StČí SI průk. Jméno                                         var. symbol            Start 


PV  (9)                              

   104     8361 RN ViDry/Drbohlav Vít, Drbohlavová Magd       2006030642              0:00 
   103     8362 Korýši / Raková Míša, Raková Madlenka,        2006040749              4:00 
   107     4656 Bolkatým / Míková Markéta, Míka Zd            2006021320              8:00 
   102     9348 mbm/Starý Milan, Stará Marta, Starý Mar       2006042664             12:00 
   101     8379 OKOLOHORO / Chroust Daniel, Chrousto          2006060988             16:00 
   100    51746 Bike adventure/Daněk Robert, Městková         60731137               20:00 
   106   207809 MBM/Faltejsek Lukas.Faltejskov                2006022237             24:00 
   105   410342 Krokodýli s mamkou /Ivánek Libor, I           2006030641             28:00 
   108   253129 Rodinný výlet - Vaňkovi Jana Ferdinandov                             32:00 



P  (3)                               

   151    51185 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team / MíšaTrene         60731140                0:00 
   150     8924 Jahůdka / Hančíková M.                        60801153                5:00 
                Vakant                                                               15:00 



M  (26)                              

    17    51616 Ekonom Praha / Martin Sajal                   60723119                0:00 
    18     9896 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team / Jirásek R         60723118                2:00 
    29     8265 SkSNS Smržofka/Lukavec P.                     2006021426              4:00 
    25     9206 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Zdeněk Odvo         2006042462              6:00 
    14     4384 Jonáš Bartoň                                  60728132                8:00 
    28   232631 skSNS Smržovka / Petr -Pedros- Zaoral         2006021527             10:00 
    20     8394 Slavoj Drábovka / Feigl Jan                   60718113               12:00 
     3    52963 Rajteam/Rajnošek Zdeněk tata                  60802166               14:00 
    13     4391 Starej Vydra / Jan Vodňanský                  60728133               16:00 
    32     4443 Darryl Taylor                                                        18:00 
     7     9849 -ury- / Petr Hanovec                          60802159               20:00 
    26    53206 KOB Start Blansko / Urban -xob- Jan           2006042461             22:00 
    19     8395 Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem /  Čapek L          60719115               24:00 
    22     8389 Ich und ich / Petr Cvengroš                   60706102               26:00 
     8     4358 Snail Wheel / Marusič P.                      60801151               28:00 
     1     4376 Hasiči Žernoseky / Radovan Aulík              60803169               30:00 
    10     4373 sk SNS Smržovka/Jan Mněsíc Pesničák           60731143               32:00 
     4     9874 skSNS Smržovka / Víťa Balej                   60802165               34:00 
    16    49620 Deadman / Krčál M.                            60723120               36:00 
     9     4364 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech       60801147               38:00 
    15     8402 Petr Kozdera                                  60725125               40:00 
    23     8375 REACTOR Děčín/Semík Jaroslav                  2006051981             42:00 
    27     8531 www.sixnumbers.cz / Anděl -Gibon- Ro          2006021629             44:00 
    21     8391 Radek Dlouhý                                  60711106               46:00 
    31     9326 Štika & Drak eXtreme tea Horáček Pepa         2006021421             48:00 
    33    51960 Kamenický Radan                                                      50:00 



D  (5)                               

    59     9315 Štika & Drak eXtreme team /  Roudná J         2006021628              0:00 
    53   416164 OK Jihlava/ Paulíčková R.                     60801149                5:00 
    55    51716 PVP Praha/Marcela Novotna                     60727127               10:00 
    58    53665 Blůé - blue.ssu.cz /Voráčová N.               2006040950             15:00 
                Vakant                                                               20:00 



MM  (35)                             

   152   232334 Rorejs a špunti / Brlica Pavel, Brlica Ja     2006022136             12:00 
   225     8364 SKP Sokolov/Šebesta K. ,Kalianko J.           2006041752             13:00 
   206    52250 Kozi tým / Dvořáček Jiří , Kozár Petr         60728131               14:00 
   224    52567 Spolek přátel přetrženého řetě                2006042053             15:00 
   202     4366 Jehlanka Team / Pavel Müller, Radek Ši        60801150               16:00 
   205     4374 Krüppelbein / Bublan Martin, Foretník         60728134               17:00 
   232     8663 Dezorienteering Bikers /Laštůvka Igor,        2006021318             18:00 
   230   232744 Kámoš Team / Pop Petr, Korýdek Jan            2006021731             19:00 
   217     8386 Pat a Mat / Antos J., Provazek M.             2006070398             20:00 
   200     4370 PEPA/Petr Levenec,Pavel Král/                 60802161               21:00 
   231    51855 ČZU Praha / Pucherna Jan , Pašek Františe     2006021425             22:00 
   223     8365 Ludvík O., Sirotek                            2006042157             23:00 
   214     8393 Hidden power/ Hornych R. , Velilk T.          60712109               24:00 
   215     8388 Brašani / Čejp Jiří, Čejp Michal              60704101               25:00 
   218     9208 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/ Kroupa Jan         2006060385             26:00 
   203     1473 KOS - Jafáni/ Fajtl J.                        60731141               27:00 
   229   336736 Menhir A/Havel Tomáš, Havel Hynek             2006021933             28:00 
   201     4392 Jedujedujedu / Hrdina J. , Slavík V.          60802160               29:00 
   221     8372 Laurel a Hardy/Feix J., Kamzík J.             2006051273             30:00 
   204    53212 Snakes/Hladký J., Hladký P.                   60730135               31:00 
   233     4651 ORLI /  Vorel Ivan Vorel Marek                60808174               32:00 
   212     8396 Buchta a Babovka/Petr Kocian,David Hro        60723117               33:00 
   207     8405 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                      60728129               34:00 
   228     8357 Dravci / Kolman Honza, Vedl Fanny             2006030239             35:00 
   216    53265 KOS Tesla Brno / Holík M., Masařík I.         2006070399             36:00 
   227   515003 SMS Team Kladno / Vít David, Vít Richa        2006031144             37:00 
   220     8373 HA.DR 50/Ondra Hamerník, Vašek Drozen         2006051275             38:00 
   222     8367 Today team / Pour V., Vávrovský J.            2006042259             39:00 
   208     8401 Dva čuníci/StaněkJ. ,MikyškaJ.                60725124               40:00 
   219    51748 www.betov.org / Kládin, Kubín J.              2006051578             41:00 
   211   410362 Barney Team/J. -Albert- Vraný, J. -Peen-      60724121               42:00 
   226    51774 Blonďáci / Izdný Pavel, Prošek Michal         2006041051             43:00 
                Vakant                                                               44:00 
                Vakant                                                               45:00 
                Vakant                                                               46:00 



MD  (44)                             

   303     4363 skSNS Smržovka / Svoboda Michal, Haničáko     60802157                7:00 
   337     8371 Haeretici / Tom, Ala                          2006051270              8:00 
   302     4362 Piraati/Mikuláš R, Mikulášová G               60802158                9:00 
   318     9282 Štika & Drak eXtreme team, Kateřina L         60725125               10:00 
   319     7710 Komorní Výtah / Severýn O., Volfová J.        60720116               11:00 
   341     8360 SuMa/ Suková Dana, Matějka Zdeněk             2006030440             12:00 
   325     8385 SBteam/Schlechter V., Paskerova K.            2006070197             13:00 
   317    52240 Honzíci/ Dvořáček Jan, Dvořáčková Jana        60727128               14:00 
   304     4369 Ztratil & Zabloudila / Ziegler Zdenek,        60802156               15:00 
   329     8491 Pomalá rota/Žíla V., Holznerová P.            2006061890             16:00 
   305     4385 Turisti / Sixta Jan, Tomaskova Pavlin         60801154               17:00 
   332     8376 Hároši / Vaníček J., Bastyúrová H.            2006052484             18:00 
   331     8377 KC HAKR Brno / Mach Michal, Mezníkov          2006060686             19:00 
   320   777770 KOS Tesla Brno / Gigon Michaela, Conn A       60718114               20:00 
   334    53296 TBM/Urválek J., Paděrová J.                   2006051579             21:00 
   333   307370 VAZKAteam/Kasalovská N., Pucher F.            2006051580             22:00 
   314    51186 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team / Lucie Nož         60731140               23:00 
   313     1472 Žabodýl & Cryzyy.net / Fajtlová Jana- M       60731141               24:00 
   330     8380 Geotour/Řízek J., Řízková Z.                  2006061489             25:00 
   306     4387 Howlings / Meluzínová E. , Meluzín J.         60801152               26:00 
   322     8392 KC Hakr Brno - BuGr Team / Gryc P., Bulín     60712107               27:00 
   315     7924 KOS - Víkendová známost /Prautsch P., Št      60731138               28:00 
   328     8381 TwoNumbers / Pírek Josef , Štěpánová Lída     2006062091             29:00 
   342     8253 skSNS Smržovka/ Věrka Petr Parízkovi          2006022035             30:00 
   323     8390 Bike Jam / Brož Jindřich , Brožová Jana       60707103               31:00 
   349          Vakant                                        2006021421             32:00 
   343     8356 Čmeláci/Petra a Lukča z Džablonku             2006022034             33:00 
   346     8264 www.sixnumbers.cz / Svoboda -mAk- Ja          2006021424             34:00 
   321    52005 JIVA/Janský Jiří , Janská Iva                 60716111               35:00 
   344     8268 skSNS Smržovka/Lenka Ferstlová, Miši          2006021932             36:00 
   324     8387 Dafinky / Šimonek David, Konvalinková Jit     60704100               37:00 
   316     4404 Kolmanová D Janásek R.                        60728130               38:00 
   312    52266 Modrá tůň a bobří hráz / Milan Jirásek, M     60731142               39:00 
   348     4658 Cyklo Vysoké n J. / Starostovi                2006021422             40:00 
   345     8553 Žabousz/Vonášková Žabža, Homola Bohousz       2006021730             41:00 
   336   219117 FASTA Team/Malatin J. ,Fajtova S.             2006051271             42:00 
   340     8366 Pátračka Plzeň/ Benetka J., Skalová Z.        2006042158             43:00 
   338    52688 SHOCart & CykloServer / Linhart A., Linh      2006050365             44:00 
   311     4388 Rodinná sešlost / Sazima Miloslav , Sazim     60731144               45:00 
   347     8352 SNS SmrZofka/ Iva a Martin Prevuznak          2006021423             46:00 
   351     4440 VSK Humanita Praha Kalina Friedberg                                  47:00 
                Vakant                                                               48:00 
                Vakant                                                               49:00 
                Vakant                                                               50:00 



DD  (19)                             

   412    51431 skSNS Smržovka/Hanajová Jana,Valentová M      2006050866             12:00 
   401     8928 Krev & Mlíko 6x jinak / Lacigová M., Han      60801153               14:00 
   402    52230 Vačice/ Bačkovská Markéta, Gemroto            60728131               16:00 
   400     4389 SKOL/Michálek M., Řeřuchová R.                60801155               18:00 
   411    51754 vobyčejný holky /Bulenová M., Ku              2006051168             20:00 
   416    49377 Dezorienteering Bikers /Laštůvková Lenk       2006021318             22:00 
   413     9207 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Baštová Mar         2006042360             24:00 
   403     8404 Hladivky/Königsmarková I.,Königsmarková       60726126               26:00 
   406    53402 The Past Masters 2/ Kadlecová Š., Ko          60713110               28:00 
   410     8370 DUO DIVOKÁ KARTA /Sokolovská D.,              2006051169             30:00 
   414    51856 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová Markéta, Piskáčk        2006030843             32:00 
   405     9397 Holky s dolicky / Machoňová B., Sk            60724122               34:00 
   407     4768 The Past Masters 1/ Marková A., Tejk          60713110               36:00 
   404     8403 Leona Slavíková , Iva Nováková                60725125               38:00 
   408     8383 Comsofťačky/Velíková O. ,Kilianová A.         2006062693             40:00 
   409    51689 www.betov.org / Tichovská m., ??              2006051578             42:00 
   415     8358 KIKS/ Suková Katka, Kešnerová Iva             2006030440             44:00 
                Vakant                                                               46:00 
                Vakant                                                               48:00