Sixnumbers - 4.etapačt 10.8.2006 10:52
Startovní listinavytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  StČí SI průk. Jméno                                         var. symbol            Start 


PV  (10)                             

   102     9348 mbm/Starý Milan, Stará Marta, Starý Mar       2006042664              0:00 
   104     8361 RN ViDry/Drbohlav Vít, Drbohlavová Magd       2006030642              5:00 
   107     4656 Bolkatým / Míková Markéta, Míka Zd            2006021320             10:00 
   103     8362 Korýši / Raková Míša, Raková Madlenka,        2006040749             15:00 
   105   410342 Krokodýli s mamkou /Ivánek Libor, I           2006030641             20:00 
   108   253129 Rodiný Výlet - Vaňkovi JanaFerdinandová                              25:00 
   101     8379 OKOLOHORO / Chroust Daniel, Chrousto          2006060988             30:00 
   106   207809 MBM/Faltejsek Lukas.Faltejskov                2006022237             35:00 
   100    51746 Bike adventure/Daněk Robert, Městková         60731137               40:00 
                Vakant                                                               45:00 



P  (2)                               

   154     4439 Opozdilci - Tolarovi Jan a Jitka                                      0:00 
                Vakant                                                                5:00 



M  (29)                              

    22     8389 Ich und ich / Petr Cvengroš                   60706102               14:00 
    19     8395 Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem /  Čapek L          60719115               16:00 
    28   232631 skSNS Smržovka / Petr -Pedros- Zaoral         2006021527             18:00 
    24     8368 vobyčejný holky Vakant                        2006051067             20:00 
     5     4383 Maratoncentrum Jičín / Bílek Aleš             60802163               22:00 
    29     8265 SkSNS Smržofka/Lukavec P.                     2006021426             24:00 
     9     4364 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech       60801147               26:00 
    26    53206 KOB Start Blansko / Urban -xob- Jan           2006042461             28:00 
    25     9206 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Zdeněk Odvo         2006042462             30:00 
     1     4376 Hasiči Žernoseky / Radovan Aulík              60803169               32:00 
     2     4360 Šlapeto/ Šiška Petr                           60802168               34:00 
    14     4384 Starej Vydra / Jan Jonáš Bartoň               60728132               36:00 
    15     8402 Petr Kozdera                                  60725125               38:00 
    30     4442 Dvořák Karel                                  060807173              40:00 
    18     9896 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team / Jirásek R         60723118               42:00 
    23     8375 REACTOR Děčín/Semík Jaroslav                  2006051981             44:00 
    32     4443 Darryl Taylor                                                        46:00 
     3    52963 Rajteam/Rajnošek Zdeněk tata                  60802166               48:00 
    31     9326 Štika & Drak eXtreme Horáček Pepa             2006021421             50:00 
    27     8531 www.sixnumbers.cz / Anděl -Gibon- Ro          2006021629             52:00 
    12    49808 VŠSK / Přibyl Ivan                            60731136               54:00 
    20     8394 Slavoj Drábovka / Feigl Jan                   60718113               56:00 
    16    49620 Deadman Krčál M.                              60723120               58:00 
     7     9849 -ury- / Petr Hanovec                          60802159               60:00 
    17    51616 Ekonom Praha / Martin Sajal                   60723119               62:00 
    10     4373 sk SNS Smržovka/Jan Mněsíc Pesničák           60731143               64:00 
     4     9874 skSNS Smržovka / Víťa Balej                   60802165               66:00 
                Vakant                                                               68:00 
                Vakant                                                               70:00 



D  (9)                               

    59     9315 Štika & Drak eXtreme team /  Roudná J         2006021628              5:00 
    57          Vakant                                        2006051067             10:00 
    56     8374 Molcarová V.                                  2006051376             15:00 
    50     8513 Veselí / VESELÁ Renáta                        60804171               20:00 
    52     4386 Šlapeto/ Matěková                             60802167               25:00 
    58    53665 Blůé - blue.ssu.cz /Voráčová N.               2006040950             30:00 
    55    51716 PVP Praha/Marcela Novotna                     60727127               35:00 
    53   416164 OK Jihlava/ Paulíčková R.                     60801149               40:00 
                Vakant                                                               45:00 



MM  (28)                             

   215     8388 Brašani / Čejp Jiří, Čejp Michal              60704101               15:00 
   233     4651 ORLI /  Vorel Ivan Vorel Marek                60808174               17:00 
   227   515003 SMS Team Kladno / Vít David, Vít Richa        2006031144             19:00 
   229   336736 Menhir A/Havel Tomáš, Havel Hynek             2006021933             21:00 
   225     8364 SKP Sokolov/Šebesta K. ,Kalianko J.           2006041752             23:00 
   210     8398 Poslední naděje/ Zdeněk Laciga, Dan Bozd      60725123               25:00 
   221     8372 Laurel a Hardy/Feix J., Kamzík J.             2006051273             27:00 
   224    52567 Spolek přátel přetrženého řetě                2006042053             29:00 
   209     8399 Králíci / Jakub Laciga, Martin Pilous         60725123               31:00 
   152   232334 Rorejs a špunti / Brlica Pavel, Brlica Ja     2006022136             33:00 
   206    52250 Kozi tým / Dvořáček Jiří , Kozár Petr         60728131               35:00 
   207     8405 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                      60728129               37:00 
   218     9208 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/ Kroupa Jan         2006060385             39:00 
   228     8357 Dravci / Kolman Honza, Vedl Fanny             2006030239             41:00 
   205     4374 Krüppelbein / Bublan Martin, Foretník         60728134               43:00 
   222     8367 Today team / Pour V., Vávrovský J.            2006042259             45:00 
   231    51855 ČZU Praha / Pucherna Jan , Pašek Františe     2006021425             47:00 
   226    51774 Blonďáci / Izdný Pavel, Prošek Michal         2006041051             49:00 
   204    53212 Snakes/Hladký J., Hladký P.                   60730135               51:00 
   230   232744 Kámoš Team / Pop Petr, Korýdek Jan            2006021731             53:00 
   220     8373 HA.DR 50/Ondra Hamerník, Vašek Drozen         2006051275             55:00 
   219    51748 www.betov.org / Kládin, Kubín J.              2006051578             57:00 
   232     8663 Dezorienteering Bikers /Laštůvka Igor,        2006021318             59:00 
   211   410362 Barney Team/J. Albert Vraný, J. -Peen-        60724121               61:00 
   203     1473 KOS - Jafáni/ Fajtl J.                        60731141               63:00 
   212     8396 Buchta a Babovka/Petr Kocian,David Hro        60723117               65:00 
                Vakant                                                               67:00 
                Vakant                                                               69:00 



MD  (36)                             

   313     1472 Žabodýl & Cryzyy.net / Fajtlová Jana- M       60731141                0:00 
   301   301198 SKK Camil / Stejskal P., Stejskalová E.       60802164                2:00 
   335     9283 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Evča Safíno         2006051274              4:00 
   307   301348 Prdlá špica / Štěpánská A., Šňupárek O.       60801148                6:00 
   334    53296 TBM/Urválek J., Paděrová J.                   2006051579              8:00 
   327     8382 MÁTOHA/Matějka Tom ,Matějková Hana            2006062392             10:00 
   346     8264 www.sixnumbers.cz / Svoboda -mAk- Ja          2006021424             12:00 
   338    52688 SHOCart & CykloServer / Linhart A., Linh      2006050365             14:00 
   348     4658 Cyklo Vysoké n J. / Starostovi                2006021422             16:00 
   330     8380 Geotour/Řízek J., Řízková Z.                  2006061489             18:00 
   303     4363 skSNS Smržovka / Svoboda Michal, Haničáko     60802157               20:00 
   343     8356 Čmeláci/Petra a Lukča z Džablonku             2006022034             22:00 
   350    49329 Kotas P. Hanzlová S. Peloton                  2006051067             24:00 
   325     8385 SBteam/Schlechter V., Paskerova K.            2006070197             26:00 
   300   416223 Veselí / VESELÁ Rebeka + ROČEJDL Marek        60804171               28:00 
   318     9282 Štika & Drak eXtreme team, Kateřina L         60725125               30:00 
   347     8352 SNS SmrZofka/ Iva a Martin Prevuznak          2006021423             32:00 
   337     8371 Haeretici / Tom, Aja                          2006051270             34:00 
   331     8377 KC HAKR Brno / Mach Michal, Mezníkov          2006060686             36:00 
   344     8268 skSNS Smržovka/Lenka Ferstlová, Miši          2006021932             38:00 
   322     8392 KC Hakr Brno - BuGr Team / Gryc P., Bulín     60712107               40:00 
   349          Vakant                                        2006021421             42:00 
   332     8376 Hároši / Vaníček J., Bastyúrová H.            2006052484             44:00 
   345     8553 Žabousz/Vonášková Žabža, Homola Bohousz       2006021730             46:00 
   339     9292 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Haltuch Dan         2006042563             48:00 
   342     8253 skSNS Smržovka/ Věrka Petr Parízkovi          2006022035             50:00 
   304     4369 Ztratil & Zabloudila / Ziegler Zdenek,        60802156               52:00 
   336   219117 FASTA Team/Malatin J. ,Fajtova S.             2006051271             54:00 
   320   777770 KOS Tesla Brno / Gigon Michaela, Conn A       60718114               56:00 
   319     7710 Komorní Výtah / Severýn O., Volfová J.        60720116               58:00 
   333   307370 VAZKAteam/Kasalovská N., Pucher F.            2006051580             60:00 
   341     8360 SuMa/ Suková Dana, Matějka Zdeněk             2006030440             62:00 
   351     4440 VSK Humanita Praha Kalina Friedberg                                  64:00 
                Vakant                                                               66:00 
                Vakant                                                               68:00 
                Vakant                                                               70:00 



DD  (13)                             

   412    51431 skSNS Smržovka/Hanajová Jana,Valentová M      2006050866              2:00 
   409    51689 www.betov.org / Tichovská m., ??              2006051578              7:00 
   402    52230 Vačice/ Bačkovská Markéta, Gemroto            60728131               12:00 
   406    53402 The Past Masters 2/ Kadlecová Š., Ko          60713110               17:00 
   413     9207 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Baštová Mar         2006042360             22:00 
   407     4768 The Past Masters 1/ Marková A., Tejk          60713110               27:00 
   415     8358 KIKS/ Suková Katka, Kešnerová Iva             2006030440             32:00 
   416    49377 Dezorienteering Bikers /Laštůvková Lenk       2006021318             37:00 
   411    51754 vobyčejný holky /Bulenová M., Ku              2006051168             42:00 
   414    51856 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová Markéta, Piskáčk        2006030843             47:00 
   404     8403 Leona Slavíková , Iva Nováková                60725125               52:00 
   401     8928 Krev & Mlíko 6x jinak / Lacigová M., Han      60801153               57:00 
                Vakant                                                               62:00