Kategorie - M
Start. č. Název týmu 1.etapa 2.etapa 3.etapa 4.etapa 5.etapa 6.etapa Celkem
1 17 Ekonom Praha / Martin Sajal 496 3 562 5 530 7 590 5 668 2 500 3 3346
2 32 Deryl Taylor 540 1 600 1 538 6 590 6 603 5 468 5 3339
3 4 skSNS Smržovka / Víťa Balej 494 5 490 13 560 2 658 1 530 8 500 2 3232
4 9 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 478 9 510 9 550 5 590 7 520 9 438 11 3086
5 23 REACTOR Děčín/Semík Jaroslav 428 13 583 2 498 10 568 8 548 6 448 7 3073
6 28 skSNS Smržovka / Petr -Pedros- Zaoral 448 11 568 4 550 4 564 9 400 17 520 1 3050
7 27 www.sixnumbers.cz / Anděl -Gibon- R. 480 8 492 12 556 3 490 16 510 11 428 13 2956
8 22 FUJI Bikeranch Petr Cvengroš 330 17 442 16 530 8 538 13 670 1 410 15 2920
9 26 KOB Start Blansko / Urban -xob- Jan 496 4 510 8 446 19 540 10 534 7 376 18 2902
10 7 -ury- / Petr Hanovec 448 10 470 14 480 11 540 11 510 12 400 16 2848
11 25 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Zdeněk Odvo 438 12 470 15 480 13 540 12 393 18 383 17 2704
12 19 Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem /  Čapek L 280 20 418 17 470 15 528 14 500 13 478 4 2674
13 3 Rajteam/Rajnošek Zdeněk tata 150 23 500 11 500 9 450 20 518 10 364 20 2482
14 18 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team / Jirásek R 396 15 400 18 458 18 390 22 350 23 330 22 2324
15 38 Hayman Mark 610 1 630 2 628 4 442 9 2310
16 15 Petr Kozdera 470 16 593 3 468 15 463 6 1994
17 10 sk SNS Smržovka/Jan Mněsíc Pesničák 330 16 336 20 470 17 410 21 90 30 330 23 1966
18 29 SkSNS Smržofka/Lukavec P. 490 6 520 7 470 14 90 27 300 25 90 30 1960
19 20 Slavoj Drábovka / Feigl Jan 290 19 330 21 300 24 490 17 338 24 210 28 1958
20 12 VŠSK Přibyl Ivan 510 2 502 10 333 23 450 19 1795
21 5 Maratoncentrum Jičín / Bílek Aleš 218 22 520 6 353 21 590 4 1681
22 16 Deadman / Krčál M. 480 12 372 25 378 19 360 21 1590
23 30 Dvořák Karel 250 21 313 22 400 20 390 23 1353
24 11 FOX team Žďár n.S. / Pavel Kříž 313 18 218 24 248 28 300 26 1079
25 14 Jonáš Bartoň 108 25 200 24 280 26 230 29 248 27 1066
26 34 JAN KOUŘIMSKÝ Koloshop.cz 483 7 580 3 1063
27 8 Snail Wheel Marusič P. 628 3 428 12 1056
28 33 Kamenický Radan 450 14 440 10 890
29 37 Doerfler D. 426 14 393 19 819
30 41 Lejsek Tomáš 403 16 366 19 769
31 39 Sklenář Petr Prdlá špicasingl 333 22 378 24 711
32 13 Starej Vydra / Jan Vodňanský 373 20 312 24 685
33 305 Turisti / Sixta Jan, 353 21 310 25 663
34 107 Bolkatým / Míková Markéta, Míka Zd 500 15 500
35 314 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team / Nožička P 300 26 180 29 480
36 300 ROČEJDL Marek 19 470 18 470
37 417 Bogar 446 8 446
38 315 KOS - Víkendová známost /Prautsch P., Št 418 14 418
39 21 Radek Dlouhý 350 22 350
40 35 JAN TANČIN Koloshop.cz 28 26 303 23 331
41 40 Tioka Petr 290 27 290
42 6 Blecha na kole :)/ Vlach Martas 148 24 148
Kategorie - D
Start. č. Název týmu 1.etapa 2.etapa 3.etapa 4.etapa 5.etapa 6.etapa Body celkem
1 53 OK Jihlava/ Paulíčková R. 450 1 470 1 470 1 490 1 430 1 300 4 2610
2 409 www.betov.org / Tichovská M. 450 2 423 2 450 3 408 4 320 3 380 1 2431
3 59 Štika & Drak eXtreme team /  Roudná J 380 3 420 3 450 2 440 2 350 2 370 2 2410
4 58 Blůé - blue.ssu.cz /Voráčová N. 300 5 400 4 223 4 410 3 300 4 310 3 1943
5 55 PVP Praha/Marcela Novotna 208 6 98 6 33 5 233 6 270 6 230 5 1072
6 54 Sokol Nusle / Přibylová Eva 380 4 350 5 730
7 51 Novotná Markéta 278 5 183 6 461
8 52 Šlapeto/ Matěková 300 5 300
Kategorie - PV
Start. č. Název týmu 1.etapa 2.etapa 3.etapa 4.etapa 5.etapa 6.etapa Body celkem
1 106 MBM/Faltejsek Lukas.Faltejskov 160 3 250 2 360 3 450 2 250 2 230 1 1700
2 101 OKOLOHORO / Chroust Daniel, Chrousto 173 2 200 5 420 1 488 1 188 5 230 2 1699
3 108 Rodinny vylet - Vankovi, FerdinandovaAnna 143 4 270 1 400 2 430 3 218 3 210 3 1671
4 105 Krokodýli s mamkou /Ivánek Libor, I 140 5 230 3 328 4 370 5 170 6 160 6 1398
5 102 mbm/Starý Milan, Stará Marta, Starý Mar 120 6 230 4 233 7 380 4 140 9 160 5 1263
6 107 Bolkatým / Míková Markéta, Míka Zd 183 1 153 7 310 5 266 1 180 4 1092
7 104 RN ViDry/Drbohlav Vít, Drbohlavová Magd 88 7 38 8 173 8 280 6 150 7 130 8 859
8 100 Bike adventure/Daněk Robert, Městková 260 6 190 8 196 4 158 7 804
9 103 Korýši / Raková Míša, Raková Madlenka, 70 8 160 6 48 9 270 7 140 8 110 9 798
Kategorie - P
Start. č. Název týmu 1.etapa 2.etapa 3.etapa 4.etapa 5.etapa 6.etapa Body celkem
1 154 Opozdilci - Tolarovi Jan a Jitka 60 2 158 1 230 1 310 1 758
2 150 Jahůdka / Hančíková M. 140 1 30 2 170
3 236 Boučková Z. Pařízková Anežka 154 1 154
4 155 Izdný Pavel 123 1 123
5 153 Menhir B/Havlová Jarmila , Havel Jáchym, 28 3 80 2 108
Kategorie - MM
Start. č. Název týmu 1.etapa 2.etapa 3.etapa 4.etapa 5.etapa 6.etapa Body celkem
1 219 www.betov.org / Kládin, Kubín J. 530 1 614 1 518 2 650 1 650 1 618 1 3580
2 224 Spolek přátel přetrženého řetě 498 2 530 2 568 1 600 2 558 2 428 4 3182
3 211 Barney Team/J. "Albert" Vraný, J. "Peen" 438 4 498 5 500 3 556 5 480 5 478 2 2950
4 226 Blonďáci / Izdný Pavel, Prošek Michal 378 7 490 6 498 5 578 4 478 6 470 3 2892
5 231 ČZU Praha / Pucherna Jan , Pašek Františe 442 3 500 4 500 4 583 3 453 8 388 6 2866
6 203 KOS - Jafáni Fajtl j. x2 393 5 450 7 443 10 488 7 498 3 366 9 2638
7 207 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař 380 6 440 8 460 7 486 8 438 9 370 8 2574
8 218 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/ Kroupa Jan 370 8 420 9 450 8 470 12 303 21 370 7 2383
9 232 Dezorienteering Bikers /Laštůvka Igor, 333 10 400 13 430 12 470 11 406 11 314 13 2353
10 225 SKP Sokolov/Šebesta K. ,Kalianko J. 303 13 418 11 408 14 450 13 342 15 290 16 2211
11 152 Rorejs a špunti / Brlica Pavel, Brlica Ja 304 12 412 12 358 17 390 17 393 12 350 10 2207
12 230 Kámoš Team / Pop Petr, Korýdek Jan 310 11 360 16 363 16 450 14 370 14 230 24 2083
13 228 Dravci / Kolman Honza, Vedl Fanny 250 19 263 21 422 13 330 20 420 10 350 11 2035
14 222 Today team / Pour V., Vávrovský J. 300 15 370 15 310 19 380 18 310 19 270 20 1940
15 205 Krüppelbein / Bublan Martin, Foretník 290 17 320 19 280 20 400 16 320 17 250 22 1860
16 229 Menhir A/Havel Tomáš, Havel Hynek 270 18 348 18 323 18 320 21 280 22 248 23 1789
17 210 Poslední naděje/ Zdeněk Laciga, Dan Bozd 303 14 420 10 478 6 504 6 1705
18 215 Brašani / Čejp Jiří, Čejp Michal 350 9 380 14 450 9 480 10 1660
19 204 Snakes/Hladký J., Hladký P. 398 15 480 9 183 25 298 15 1359
20 206 Kozi tým / Dvořáček Jiří , Kozár Petr 238 22 360 19 334 16 288 17 1220
21 233 Orli / Vorel Ivan Vorel Marek 63 21 250 22 88 23 310 22 270 23 230 25 1211
22 209 Králíci / Jakub Laciga, Martin Pilous 173 20 310 20 253 21 440 15 1176
23 227 SMS Team Kladno / Vít David, Vít Richa 68 24 220 23 460 7 280 19 1028
24 223 Ludvík O. Sirotek V. 490 4 348 12 838
25 213 BB (bikeboys)/ Parky, Kuba 298 16 510 3 808
26 212 Buchta a Babovka/Petr Kocian,David Hro 350 17 442 11 792
27 202 Jehlanka Team / Pavel Müller, Radek Ši 380 13 388 5 768
28 214 Hidden power/ Hornych R. , Pírek J. 320 18 308 14 628
29 234 Macek Jiří Hofman Petr 308 20 260 21 568
30 201 Jedujedujedu / Hrdina J. , Slavík V. 250 24 280 18 530
Kategorie - MD
Start. č. Název týmu 1.etapa 2.etapa 3.etapa 4.etapa 5.etapa 6.etapa Body celkem
1 320 KOS Tesla Brno / Gigon Michaela, Conn A 560 1 560 1 500 2 614 1 588 1 438 2 3260
2 351 VSK Humanita Praha Friedberg Kalina 398 4 490 3 500 4 530 2 543 3 458 1 2919
3 338 Pell's MTBO Team Linhart A., Linh 450 3 463 6 510 1 498 7 548 2 370 6 2839
4 334 TBM/Urválek J., Paděrová J. 460 2 470 4 410 13 520 3 474 5 390 5 2724
5 331 KC HAKR Brno / Mach Michal, Mezníkov 380 6 520 2 500 3 516 4 358 17 400 4 2674
6 346 www.sixnumbers.cz / Svoboda -mAk- Ja 373 7 466 5 453 8 480 10 430 7 333 12 2535
7 348 Cyklo Vysoké n J. / Starostovi 396 5 400 9 478 5 480 11 400 10 320 13 2474
8 336 FASTA Team/Malatin J. ,Fajtova S. 368 9 413 8 420 11 480 9 450 6 320 14 2451
9 342 skSNS Smržovka/ Věrka Petr Pařízkovi 370 8 370 14 370 18 500 6 400 11 360 7 2370
10 319 Komorní Výtah / Severýn O., Volfová J. 323 17 430 7 450 9 436 15 340 21 350 10 2329
11 345 Žabousz/Vonášková Žabža, Homola Bohousz 318 19 340 20 358 21 460 14 420 8 360 8 2256
12 304 Ztratil & Zabloudila / Ziegler Zdenek, 323 18 388 12 368 19 490 8 350 19 310 15 2229
13 344 skSNS Smržovka/Lenka Ferstlová, Miši 363 10 360 17 418 12 410 17 372 15 210 32 2133
14 333 VAZKAteam/Kasalovská N., Pucher F. 288 22 263 26 330 22 466 13 350 18 354 9 2051
15 303 skSNS Smržovka / Svoboda Michal, Haničáko 310 20 358 18 372 17 340 26 400 12 230 28 2010
16 330 Geotour/Řízek J., Řízková Z. 334 15 340 21 363 20 370 23 270 29 300 16 1977
17 343 Čmeláci/Petra a Lukča z Džablonku 238 24 310 23 283 24 410 18 300 24 340 11 1881
18 347 SNS SmrZofka/ Iva a Martin Prevuznak 310 21 338 22 223 27 320 28 370 16 210 33 1771
19 313 Žabodýl & Cryzyy.net / Fajtlová Jana- M 0 28 400 10 380 16 390 22 330 22 230 30 1730
20 335 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Evča Safíno 338 13 400 11 420 10 480 12 1638
21 350 Kotas P.-Hanzlova S. Peloton 340 11 363 16 472 6 430 16 1605
22 318 Štika & Drak eXtreme team, Kateřina L 323 23 350 25 340 20 280 20 1293
23 341 SuMa/ Suková Dana, Matějka Zdeněk 210 25 190 28 216 28 260 29 190 35 180 34 1246
24 325 SBteam/Schlechter V., Paskerova K. 393 14 390 21 203 34 230 29 1216
25 327 MÁTOHA/Matějka Tom ,Matějková Hana 260 23 230 27 280 25 350 24 1120
26 337 Haeretici / Tom, Aja 180 29 113 29 330 27 246 32 240 25 1109
27 339 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Haltuch Dan 338 14 350 19 13 30 400 20 1101
28 307 Prdlá špica / Štěpánská A., Šňupárek O. 460 7 510 5 970
29 352 Kunratický Go&Yacht club Hrdinová, Horák 540 4 403 3 943
30 301 SKK Camil / Stejskal P., Stejskalová E. 383 15 410 19 793
31 312 Modrá tůň a bobří hráz / Milan Jirásek, M 270 27 460 730
32 309 Storms / Novák L., Nováková I. 340 12 370 15 710
33 310 Berušky / Nováková K., Novák L. 330 16 370 13 700
34 324 Dafinky / Šimonek David, Konvalinková Jit 380 13 290 18 670
35 354 Hardcore Horáček M. Šaffková K. 380 14 290 19 670
36 316 Kolmanová D Janásek R 328 23 270 23 598
37 329 Pomalá rota/Žíla V., Holznerová P. 286 25 300 17 586
38 340 Pátračka Plzeň/ Benetka J., Skalová Z. 250 31 278 22 528
39 311 Rodinná sešlost / Sazima Miloslav , Sazim 280 26 238 27 518
40 323 Bike Jam / Brož Jindřich , Brožová Jana 233 33 280 21 513
41 302 Piraati/Mikuláš R, Mikulášová G 270 30 240 24 510
42 308 Žužu a její mikrofon / Mocková P., Kuná 160 26 270 24 430
43 321 JIVA/Janský Jiří , Janská Iva 188 36 240 26 428
44 306 Howlings / Meluzínová E. , Meluzín J. 270 28 140 35 410
45 315 KOS - Víkendová známost /Prautsch P., Št 408 9 408
46 326 M&Ms / Magda, Míla 118 27 270 25 388
47 317 Honzíci/ Dvořáček Jan, Dvořáčková Jana 83 38 220 31 303
48 328 TwoNumbers / Velík T. Velíková Olga 148 37 120 36 268
49 2 Šlapeto Šiška Matějková 263 26 263
50 332 Hároši / Vaníček J., Bastyúrová H. 0 30 0
Kategorie - DD
Start. č. Název týmu 1.etapa 2.etapa 3.etapa 4.etapa 5.etapa 6.etapa Body celkem
1 401 Krev & Mlíko 6x jinak / Lacigová M., Han 448 1 466 1 420 1 560 1 450 1 340 4 2684
2 414 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová Markéta, Piskáčk 300 3 430 2 300 5 460 2 360 4 340 2 2190
3 413 Štika & Drak eXtreme team/Baštová Mar 278 4 310 7 310 3 380 4 390 2 340 3 2008
4 416 Dezorienteering Bikers /Laštůvková Lenk 308 2 380 4 304 4 370 5 300 5 270 7 1932
5 411 vobyčejný holky Bulenová Kubová 143 6 313 6 370 2 430 3 253 9 240 9 1749
6 415 KIKS/ Suková Katka, Kešnerová Iva 258 5 340 5 198 6 310 6 220 11 260 8 1586
7 406 The Past Masters 2/ Kadlecová Š., Ko 170 7 230 10 266 8 272 6 938
8 402 Vačice/ Bačkovská Markéta, Gemroto 0 8 290 7 290 6 280 5 860
9 410 DUO DIVOKÁ KARTA /Sokolovská D., 390 3 350 1 740
10 404 Leona Slavíková , Iva Nováková 264 9 270 7 0 13 534
11 407 The Past Masters 1/ Marková A., Tejk 280 8 113 14 80 10 473
12 403 Hladivky/Königsmarková I.,Königsmarková 220 10 80 11 300
13 236 Pařízková Anežka Boučková Zuzana 200 12 200
14 408 Comsofťačky/Velíková O. ,Kilianová A. 123 13 40 12 163
15 417 Jitka Klinkerová Zuzana Hodková 420 3