Six Numbers 2010 3Est 11.8.2010 19:31
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  místo     StČí Jméno                                        Klub                                      Čas   Body  Trbo     Výsl 



D  (8)              240:00 min.  29 K  800 Body          

      1       74 Beržinská Soňa                               4 Soptík                              3:59:00    430            430 
      2       81 Blanka Syrovátková                           222 Big Shock                         3:52:26    400            400 
      3       80 Renata Paulíčková                            10 Fresh 30                           3:54:53    400            400 
      4       72 Eva Siftancova                               IMP004 2                              3:36:12    360            360 
      5       82 Dejna Odvodyjová                             223 Pardubice Bikers                  4:27:53    440  -125      315 
      6       76 Klimešová Gabriela                           6 Traged team                         4:00:44    250    -2      278 
      7       71 Helikarová Kateřina                          1 s klidem a vyhlídkou                4:03:10    240    -8      232 
      8       73 Bezděková Iva                                3 Defekt v mapníku                    4:38:03    350  -180      170 



DD  (9)             240:00 min.  29 K  800 Body          

      1      280 Staňková Štěpánka, Březinová Marie           25 LKT 80 Šumperk                     3:55:59    540            540 
      2      272 Lacigová Míša, Hančíková Barča               17 Krev a Mlíko po letech             3:51:35    510            510 
      3      274 Kateřina Lamichová, Vendula Doležalo         19 OK 99 Hradec Králové               3:52:57    490            490 
      4      278 Meggie, Suzie                                23 Wilde and Wonderful                4:02:04    460    -6      464 
      5      275 Anna Knížková, Jana Faltejsková              20 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   3:44:33    400            400 
      6      277 Terča, Martinka                              22 SNS Smržovka                       3:55:40    380            380 
      7      273 Baštová Martina, Odvodyová Šárka             18 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   3:43:21    370            370 
      8      281 Krätschmerová Jitka, Krätschmerová Ka        IMP012 26                             3:38:18    290            300 
      9      279 Pařízková Anežka, Veselá Anna                24 Pařez na Veselo                    3:30:29    210            210 



M  (30)             240:00 min.  29 K  800 Body          

      1       25 mAk                                          60 CykloDres.cz *SNS Smrž             3:56:16    710            710 
      2       24 Rygl Miroslav                                59 MIRY mapníky                       3:59:30    660            660 
      3       11 Lukáš Cerman                                 46 PosádkaČervenéhoTrpasl             3:59:47    620            620 
      4       17 Petr Dvořák                                  52 O-pérák                            3:59:04    600            610 
      5       14 Lebeda Dušan                                 IMP009 49                             3:57:09    600            600 
      6       27 Kozďa                                        62 SNS Smržovka                       4:05:08    610   -15      595 
      7       19 Pedros                                       54 SNS Smržovka                       3:53:22    570            570 
      8        8 miloš dušek                                  IMP008 43                             4:08:26    600   -30      570 
      9        2 Václavík Jan                                 37 Kellys Bikeranch team              4:08:56    600   -30      570 
     10       10 Feigl Tomáš                                  45 Slavoj Drábovka                    4:00:27    560    -2      558 
     11       16 Jan Medlík                                   51 LKT 80 Šumperk                     3:56:15    540            540 
     12       21 Klech Richard                                56 Kulda bike team                    3:54:14    530            530 
     13       41 Buchtík Ondřej                               76 Slavia Liberec                     4:10:30    570   -40      530 
     14        4 Petr Panec                                   39 HO Mala Skala                      3:50:24    520            520 
     15       29 Šandera Michal                               IMP001 64                             3:55:09    520            520 
     16       12 Urban Miroslav                               47 www.Vagus.cz                       3:58:51    510            510 
     17       13 Petr Cvengroš                                48 Bikeranch Team                     3:59:12    510            510 
     18       23 Gothard Tomáš                                58 Tom bez Jerryho                    4:05:12    520   -15      505 
     19       26 Tomáš Uhlář                                  61 ŘLP Bike Team                      3:58:47    490            500 
     20        5 Jan Jiran                                    IMP010 40                             3:47:27    490            490 
     21        6 Jan Mněsíc Pesničák                          41 SNS Smržovka                       4:01:40    440    -4      446 
     22       18 Urban xOB Jan                                53 xOB                                4:02:31    440    -6      444 
     23        9 Feigl Jan                                    44 FACTOR BIKETEAM                    3:40:03    400            400 
     24        1 Krejčík Ondřej                               36 Biesse                             3:57:01    400            400 
     25       20 Hýbl Lukáš                                   55 VIPrahlý samotář                   4:00:40    400    -2      398 
     26       37 Kučera Martin                                IMP003 72                             4:18:12    450   -80      370 
     27        3 Odvody Zdeněk                                38 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   4:13:43    410   -55      355 
     28        7 Jirásek Radek                                42 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   3:23:21    320            320 
     29       35 Mikan Albert                                 IMP002 70                             3:54:31    320            320 
     30       15 Urban Hynek                                  50 Seskočil z rudé skály              3:54:11    130            130 



MD  (20)            240:00 min.  29 K  800 Body          

      1      115 Laciga Radek, Tichovská Martin               105 Toi Toi team                      3:55:15    650            650 
      2      132 Horák Pavel, Hrdinová Marie                  219 KunratickýGo&YachtClub            4:00:10    600    -2      598 
      3      109 Martin Sajal, Dáša Tučková                   IMP013 99                             4:02:06    600    -6      594 
      4      117 Jelen, Borufka                               107 Jelen v borůvčí                   3:58:43    560            560 
      5      105 Gryc Přemysl, Grycová Eva                    95 Satánkovi andílci                  3:54:55    550            550 
      6      111 Seifertová Magdalena, Pospíšek Marek         101 Sněženka a machr                  3:52:50    510            510 
      7      104 Rejholcová Andrea, Rejholec Michal           94 REJŽÁCI                            3:52:52    480            480 
      8      123 daněk robert, vaškova kateřina               113 ti co nejsou vaškovy h            3:59:28    430            440 
      9      108 Karbulková Alice, Karbulka Pavel             98 Pražský píče                       3:57:23    390            390 
     10      114 Králová Lada, Žák Miroslav                   104 dobrej SX                         3:58:00    380            380 
     11      306 Hofmanová Michaela, Hofman Petr              201 Strašidla von Schönhof            4:01:52    380    -4      376 
     12      119 Nováková Kateřina, Novák Libor               109 Olgoj Chorchoj                    3:58:34    370            370 
     13      103 David Hlaváč, Bára Kavanová                  93 KULDA BIKE TEAM                    4:25:41    450  -115      345 
     14      113 Csakvaryová Lenka, Jágr Jaroslav             103 kráska a zvíře                    3:51:09    310            310 
     15      101 Ilkovičová Ľubica, Jánoška Martin            91 geo-dance team                     3:55:30    310            310 
     16      107 Ľuboš Hladký, Jana Fajtlová                  97 My dva team                        3:57:53    300            300 
     17      106 Tom Vorlicek, Aja Bockova                    96 Haeretici                          3:41:08    280            280 
     18      112 Macek Jiří, Kubová Petra                     102 Botfils                           4:01:59    280    -4      276 
     19      135 Lenka Pařízková, Šembas                      224 VIPrahlo                          3:55:15    220            220 
     20      110 Čapek Lubomír, Krymová Jitka                 100 Meteleskublesku                   3:59:31    160            160 



MD+  (9)            240:00 min.  29 K  800 Body          

      1      176 Zbyněk Pospíšek, Luisa Pospíšková            141 Staro Brno                        3:44:58    460            460 
      2      175 Březinová Dana, Král Jiří                    140 LKT 80 Šumperk                    3:46:50    460            460 
      3      174 Argaláš Jaroslav, Argalášová Gabri           139 dezorienteering bikers            3:56:02    440            440 
      4      173 Míla Medlíková, Ctirad Medlík                138 LKT 80 Šumperk                    4:04:50    410   -10      400 
      5      185 Anna Zápotocká, Vašek Hummel                 227 SK Cykloträmp                     4:05:12    360   -15      345 
      6      171 Jánoška Jozef, Taťjana Jánoškov              136 DO-MA                             3:49:50    340            340 
      7      177 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                     142 Žabiňáci                          3:53:12    330            330 
      8      172 Mrštík Vašek, Mrštíková Hanča                137 PARDUBICE BIKERS                  3:55:44    330            330 
      9      180 Křivánek Leoš, Moždiáková Irena              IMP005 145                            4:19:19    150   -85       65 



MM  (22)            240:00 min.  29 K  800 Body          

      1      232 Peths Matěj, Hradil Jiří                     221 Pearl Izumi                       3:55:06    700            700 
      2      234 Bizon, Maťas                                 226 Dva hubený                        4:00:42    620    -2      618 
      3      212 Müller Pavel, Šimek Radek                    167 Jehlanka Team                     3:58:21    600            600 
      4      230 Laciga Zdeněk, Houlihan John                 217 Ironbark Bill                     4:11:36    630   -45      585 
      5      201 MORAVEC MICHAEL, MORAVEC MAREK               156 SNAILS MTB TEAM I.                3:59:47    580            580 
      6      205 Koprnický Kamil, Čechura Ondřej              160 AC Quentin                        3:45:02    540            540 
      7      202 Jaroslav JaFa Fajtl, Jaroslav Jájin F        157 Jáfáni                            3:48:27    540            540 
      8      204 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                     IMP006 159                            4:15:34    590   -65      525 
      9      218 Faltejsek Lukas, Munzar Martin               173 PARDUBICE BIKERS                  3:54:50    520            520 
     10      231 Budík Milan, Rufer Jaroslav                  216 Čmelák & Tučnňák                  4:04:30    490   -10      480 
     11      217 Linhart Tomáš, Staněk Tomáš                  172 LKT 80 Šumperk                    4:03:09    470    -8      472 
     12      206 Brlica Pavel, Brlica Pavel                   161 Malej s Velkým                    3:50:09    470            470 
     13      215 Kotlas Jasoň, Kuba Drsoň                     170 Citrus Bike Team                  3:40:24    450            460 
     14      219 BUŘT Vladimír, PEŤOVSKÝ Jan                  174 Stará máza                        3:58:17    450            450 
     15      227 Pavel Izdný, Martin Marczi                   182 Taktak                            4:05:18    460   -15      445 
     16      213 Lžičař Martin, Janda Petr                    IMP007 168                            3:48:59    430            440 
     17      207 Vít Kasal, Martin Hendrych                   162 OKJihlava Bastards                3:59:22    440            440 
     18      216 Černý Martin, Malý Ondřej                    171 Děláme to v latexu                3:58:10    380            390 
     19      203 Jánoška Jakub, Jánoška Tomáš                 158 Štangla a Zuby                    4:01:32    380    -4      376 
     20      209 Komenda Kamil, Klech Aleš                    164 KULDA BIKE TEAM                   3:55:13    360            360 
     21      214 Slavík Vladimír, Hrdina Jiří                 169 Jedu Jedu                         3:52:45    290            290 
     22      210 Pašek Honza, Anděl Robert                    165 Plzenští pytlíci:-)               3:46:16    210            210 



PV  (8)             180:00 min.  29 K  800 Body          

      1      303 Kalinová Markéta, Kalina Miroslav            198 ELLA & her domestiques            2:54:07    340            340 
      2      309 Hons Miši, Honsová Léňa                      204 Ája ze Smržovky                   2:50:26    260            260 
      3      304 Kristina Gajdová + Peťul, Igor Zuzčák        199 Triskomiška                       3:03:04    250    -8      242 
      4      307 Mencl Miroslav, Menclová Pavlína             202 Hřebena-Menclíci                  2:30:09    210            210 
      5      302 Ivánek Libor, Ivánková Karolín               197 Krokodýli                         2:32:03    210            210 
      6      305 Martin Šoch, Hana Lukášová                   200 Kladenská spojka                  2:39:08    210            210 
      7      310 Lubomír Lubina Hejtmánek, Radmila Kwalik H   205 Kwalici                           3:02:56    170    -6      164 
      8      301 Michaela Raková, František Rak               196 Korýši                            2:44:27    160            160