Six Numbers 2010 2Eút 10.8.2010 18:21
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  místo     StČí Jméno                                        Klub                                      Čas   Body  Trbo     Výsl 



D  (6)              240:00 min.  25 K  770 Body          

      1       80 Renata Paulíčková                            10 Fresh 30                           3:58:37    550            550 
      2       74 Beržinská Soňa                               4 Soptík                              4:03:47    480    -8      472 
      3       76 Klimešová Gabriela                           6 Traged team                         3:59:15    360            360 
      4       72 Eva Siftancova                               IMP013 2                              3:49:08    330            330 
      5       71 Helikarová Kateřina                          1 s klidem a vyhlídkou                3:08:11    220            220 
      6       73 Bezděková Iva                                3 Defekt v mapníku                    4:50:23    420  -240      180 



DD  (10)            240:00 min.  25 K  770 Body          

      1      278 Meggie, Suzie                                23 Wilde and Wonderful                3:51:20    480            480 
      2      272 Lacigová Míša, Hančíková Barča               17 Krev a Mlíko po letech             4:03:51    470    -8      462 
      3      274 Kateřina Lamichová, Vendula Doležalo         19 OK 99 Hradec Králové               3:56:15    460            460 
      4      280 Staňková Štěpánka, Březinová Marie           25 LKT 80 Šumperk                     3:55:53    430            430 
      5      275 Anna Knížková, Jana Faltejsková              20 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   4:05:01    380   -15      365 
      6      273 Baštová Martina, Odvodyová Šárka             18 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   3:48:21    360            360 
      7      277 Terča, Martinka                              22 SNS Smržovka                       3:56:23    360            360 
      8      279 Pařízková Anežka, Veselá Anna                24 Pařez na Veselo                    3:38:00    340            340 
      9      281 Krätschmerová Jitka, Krätschmerová Ka        IMP006 26                             4:03:54    340    -8      332 
     10      284 Novotná Veronika, Kohoutová Barunk           IMP002 29                             3:45:28    230            230 



M  (30)             240:00 min.  25 K  770 Body          

      1       25 mAk                                          60 CykloDres.cz *SNS Smrž             4:03:14    670    -8      662 
      2       19 Pedros                                       54 SNS Smržovka                       3:59:37    650            650 
      3       24 Rygl Miroslav                                59 MIRY mapníky                       4:11:41    690   -45      645 
      4        2 Václavík Jan                                 37 Kellys Bikeranch team              4:14:30    670   -60      610 
      5       16 Jan Medlík                                   51 LKT 80 Šumperk                     4:05:05    590   -15      575 
      6       14 Lebeda Dušan                                 IMP010 49                             3:48:40    570            570 
      7       21 Klech Richard                                56 Kulda bike team                    4:01:37    570    -4      566 
      8       27 Kozďa                                        62 SNS Smržovka                       4:07:25    580   -25      555 
      9       11 Lukáš Cerman                                 46 PosádkaČervenéhoTrpasl             3:56:31    550            550 
     10       29 Šandera Michal                               IMP012 64                             3:57:30    550            550 
     11       26 Tomáš Uhlář                                  61 ŘLP Bike Team                      4:02:02    540    -6      534 
     12       17 Petr Dvořák                                  52 O-pérák                            3:53:12    530            530 
     13        5 Jan Jiran                                    IMP009 40                             3:55:51    520            520 
     14       42 Pruner Petr                                  77 Ekonom Praha Outdoor               3:56:40    510            510 
     15       10 Feigl Tomáš                                  45 Slavoj Drábovka                    4:00:04    490    -2      488 
     16       18 Urban xOB Jan                                53 xOB                                4:02:04    490    -6      484 
     17       38 Männel Harald                                73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  4:18:21    560   -80      480 
     18       12 Urban Miroslav                               47 www.Vagus.cz                       3:54:40    470            470 
     19        4 Petr Panec                                   39 HO Mala Skala                      3:50:28    450            450 
     20       13 Petr Cvengroš                                48 Bikeranch Team                     4:16:23    510   -70      440 
     21        9 Feigl Jan                                    44 FACTOR BIKETEAM                    3:51:45    430            430 
     22       41 Buchtík Ondřej                               76 Slavia Liberec                     4:28:48    540  -130      410 
     23       23 Gothard Tomáš                                58 Tom bez Jerryho                    4:02:33    410    -6      404 
     24        7 Jirásek Radek                                42 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   3:45:00    390            390 
     25        8 miloš dušek                                  IMP011 43                             3:55:15    380            380 
     26       35 Mikan Albert                                 IMP001 70                             3:51:32    350            350 
     27        3 Odvody Zdeněk                                38 PARDUBICE BIKERS                   4:22:49    450  -100      350 
     28        6 Jan Mněsíc Pesničák                          41 SNS Smržovka                       3:52:33    320            320 
     29        1 Krejčík Ondřej                               36 Biesse                             4:05:04    330   -15      315 
     30       15 Urban Hynek                                  50 Seskočil z rudé skály              1:09:09     30             30 



MD  (17)            240:00 min.  25 K  770 Body          

      1      115 Laciga Radek, Tichovská Martin               105 Toi Toi team                      3:56:42    600            600 
      2      105 Gryc Přemysl, Grycová Eva                    95 Satánkovi andílci                  3:57:16    590            590 
      3      109 Martin Sajal, Dáša Tučková                   IMP003 99                             3:51:19    550            550 
      4      132 Hrdinová Marie, Horák Pavel                  217 KunratickýGo&YachtClub            4:02:02    550    -6      544 
      5      117 Jelen, Borufka                               107 Jelen v borůvčí                   4:01:45    530    -4      526 
      6      111 Seifertová Magdalena, Pospíšek Marek         101 Sněženka a machr                  4:09:52    530   -35      495 
      7      114 Králová Lada, Žák Miroslav                   104 dobrej SX                         3:54:13    400            400 
      8      104 Rejholcová Andrea, Rejholec Michal           94 REJŽÁCI                            3:49:35    380            380 
      9      119 Nováková Kateřina, Novák Libor               109 Olgoj Chorchoj                    3:44:30    370            370 
     10      103 David Hlaváč, Bára Kavanová                  93 KULDA BIKE TEAM                    3:52:59    340            340 
     11      108 Karbulková Alice, Karbulka Pavel             98 Pražský píče                       3:53:57    340            340 
     12      113 Csakvaryová Lenka, Jágr Jaroslav             103 kráska a zvíře                    3:41:15    290            290 
     13      107 Ľuboš Hladký, Jana Fajtlová                  97 My dva team                        3:53:20    270            270 
     14      101 Ilkovičová Ľubica, Jánoška Martin            91 geo-dance team                     3:50:49    250            250 
     15      110 Čapek Lubomír, Krymová Jitka                 100 Meteleskublesku                   4:07:45    270   -25      245 
     16      106 Tom Vorlicek, Aja Bockova                    96 Haeretici                          3:48:58    220            220 
     17      306 Hofmanová Michaela, Hofman Petr              201 Strašidla von Schönhof            4:22:43    250  -100      150 



MD+  (8)            240:00 min.  25 K  770 Body          

      1      176 Zbyněk Pospíšek, Luisa Pospíšková            141 Staro Brno                        3:55:07    490            490 
      2      175 Březinová Dana, Král Jiří                    140 LKT 80 Šumperk                    3:58:44    400            400 
      3      173 Míla Medlíková, Ctirad Medlík                138 LKT 80 Šumperk                    4:01:13    390    -4      386 
      4      180 Křivánek Leoš, Moždiáková Irena              IMP007 145                            4:00:04    380    -2      378 
      5      174 Argaláš Jaroslav, Argalášová Gabri           139 dezorienteering bikers            4:06:42    390   -20      370 
      6      171 Jánoška Jozef, Taťjana Jánoškov              136 DO-MA                             4:12:29    380   -50      330 
      7      177 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                     142 Žabiňáci                          3:54:57    290            290 
      8      172 Mrštík Vašek, Mrštíková Hanča                137 PARDUBICE BIKERS                  3:54:00    240            240 



MM  (19)            240:00 min.  25 K  770 Body          

      1      205 Koprnický Kamil, Čechura Ondřej              160 AC Quentin                        4:00:10    630    -2      628 
      2      232 Peths Matěj, Hradil Jiří                     218 Pearl Izumi                       4:00:31    610    -2      608 
      3      212 Müller Pavel, Šimek Radek                    167 Jehlanka Team                     3:56:21    570            570 
      4      218 Faltejsek Lukas, Munzar Martin               173 PARDUBICE BIKERS                  3:55:41    560            560 
      5      204 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                     IMP004 159                            3:57:25    550            550 
      6      219 BUŘT Vladimír, PEŤOVSKÝ Jan                  174 Stará máza                        4:03:02    550    -8      542 
      7      215 Kotlas Jasoň, Kuba Drsoň                     170 Citrus Bike Team                  3:52:26    530            530 
      8      202 Jaroslav JaFa Fajtl, Jaroslav Jájin F        157 Jáfáni                            3:58:26    530            530 
      9      201 MORAVEC MICHAEL, MORAVEC MAREK               156 SNAILS MTB TEAM I.                4:01:04    520    -4      516 
     10      216 Černý Martin, Malý Ondřej                    171 Děláme to v latexu                4:05:52    530   -15      515 
     11      227 Pavel Izdný, Martin Marczi                   182 Taktak                            3:51:49    440            440 
     12      206 Brlica Pavel, Brlica Pavel                   161 Malej s Velkým                    3:59:38    440            440 
     13      217 Linhart Tomáš, Staněk Tomáš                  172 LKT 80 Šumperk                    4:18:33    510   -80      430 
     14      207 Vít Kasal, Martin Hendrych                   162 OKJihlava Bastards                4:08:32    450   -30      420 
     15      203 Jánoška Jakub, Jánoška Tomáš                 158 Štangla a Zuby                    3:54:41    410            410 
     16      231 Budík Milan, Rufer Jaroslav                  216 Čmelák & Tučnňák                  4:06:04    420   -20      400 
     17      209 Komenda Kamil, Klech Aleš                    164 KULDA BIKE TEAM                   3:46:08    380            380 
     18      210 Pašek Honza, Anděl Robert                    165 Plzenští pytlíci:-)               3:51:42    340            340 
     19      213 Lžičař Martin, Janda Petr                    IMP005 168                            3:57:12    310            310 



PV  (8)             180:00 min.  25 K  770 Body          

      1      303 Kalinová Markéta, Kalina Miroslav            198 ELLA & her domestiques            3:09:57    320   -35      285 
      2      304 Kristina Gajdová + Peťul, Igor Zuzčák        199 Triskomiška                       2:54:59    240            240 
      3      305 Martin Šoch, Hana Lukášová                   200 Kladenská spojka                  2:50:12    220            220 
      4      309 Hons Miši, Honsová Léňa                      204 Ája ze Smržovky                   3:07:45    220   -25      195 
      5      302 Ivánek Libor, Ivánková Karolín               197 Krokodýli                         2:35:29    170            170 
      6      307 Mencl Miroslav, Menclová Pavlína             202 Hřebena-Menclíci                  3:13:06    220   -55      165 
      7      301 Michaela Raková, František Rak               196 Korýši                            2:45:18    140            140 
      8      310 Lubomír Lubina Hejtmánek, Radmila Kwalik H   205 Kwalici                           3:29:55    140  -135        5