Sixnumbers 2009út 12.5.2009 8:09
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

ísto  StČí Jméno                                     Klub                                Body       Čas   Trbo   Přbo    Výsl 



D  (10/14)          

   1   406 MĚSTKOVÁ K.                               103 USK Praha                        470    179:19                   470 
   2    56 Lenka ŠVÁBKOVÁ                            58 Maratoncentrum Jičín              520    193:14    -50            470 
   3    60 Ita Krafková                              67 OK Jiskra Nový Bor                460    173:47                   460 
   4    55 Blanka SYROVÁTKOVÁ                        19 Cryzyy                            570    208:58   -125            445 
   5   306 REJHOLCOVÁ A.                             77 Rejžáci                           440    171:18                   440 
   6    59 Natália TYSZOVÁ                           144 nezadáno                         440    174:16                   440 
   7    61 Mary Podrábská                            Cyklotramp                           410    170:06                   410 
   8    54 Pavla STIBALOVÁ                           12 BLUDIČKA                          340    177:00                   340 
   9    58 Sylvia THOMAS                             68 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 290    166:31                   290 
  10    57 Šárka ŠVÁBKOVÁ                            58 Maratoncentrum Jičín              100    182:29     -3             97 



DD  (11/14)         

   1   410 HANAJOVÁ J JAKOUBOVÁ I.                   90 SNS Smržovka                      440    174:07                   440 
   2   325 Haničáková BORUFKOVÁ L.                   20 CykloDres.cz - SNS Smržovka       380    184:21     -5            375 
   3   411 ŠOUBOVÁ P. HOSTOMSKÁ J.                   85 SKOL CZ                           320    161:12                   320 
   4   409 SLAVÍKOVÁ L. JIŘINCOVÁ L.                 144 nezadáno                         320    176:11                   320 
   5   407 KŐNIGSMARKOVÁ I. KŐNIGSMARKOVÁ Š.         38 Hladivky                          310    174:39                   310 
   6   402 KNÍŽKOVÁ A. LINHARTOVÁ K.                 62 nevim                             310    178:58                   310 
   7   403 FIŠEROVÁ E. KINDLMANNOVÁ T.               8 Bez komentáře                      300    178:41                   300 
   8   405 SUKOVÁ K. KEŠNEROVÁ I.,                   48 KIKS                              260    180:54     -1            259 
   9   408 NOVÁKOVÁ I. ČECHMÁNKOVÁ H.                70 Perdidas                          220    160:57                   220 
  10   404 KALOŠOVÁ B. ASCHERMANNOVÁ E.,             84 SK Kamenice                       210    186:54    -15            195 
  11   412 KOVÁŘOVÁ M. OSTŘANSKÁ P.                  102 U Náhonu                         260    223:49   -200             60 



M  (33/37)          

   1    19 Miroslav RYGL                             60 MIRY mapholders                   670    181:33     -2            668 
   2     7 Martin HORÁK                              144 nezadáno                         670    188:17    -25            645 
   3    10 Petr KOZDERA                              144 nezadáno                         650    185:10    -10            640 
   4    29 Petr -pedros- ZAORAL                      91 SNS Smržovka - www.sns.cz         610    164:35                   610 
   5    31 Ctibor Podrábský                          Cyklotramp                           610    166:45                   610 
   6    26 Hynek URBAN                               81 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazi    600    176:27                   600 
   7     3 Vít BALEJ                                 91 SNS Smržovka - www.sns.cz         600    183:21     -4            596 
   8    14 Jaroslav NAJMAN                           66 OK BOR                            610    191:18    -40            570 
   9    28 Martin WŰRZ                               90 SNS Smržovka                      620    194:47    -55            565 
  10     2 Otakar BALÁK                              67 OK Jiskra Nový Bor                560    184:03     -5            555 
  11    21 Jaroslav SEMÍK                            76 Reactor Děčín                     570    186:16    -15            555 
  12    34 Miloš Dušek                               IMP001 Vakant                        580    188:14    -25            555 
  13    15 Libor NOVÁK                               65 Odpadek                           500    175:34                   500 
  14    27 Jiří VOSKA                                144 nezadáno                         500    178:41                   500 
  15    35 Roman Spudil                              IMP001 Vakant                        610    205:09   -110            500 
  16    16 Petr PÁVEK                                5 Alone                              470    175:22                   470 
  17     5 Tomáš GOTHARD                             100 Tom bez Jerryho                  470    183:13     -4            466 
  18   308 MACHAČ S. ČERVINKOVÁ R.                   29 Efekt pana Dopplera               430    182:14     -3            427 
  19    11 Miloš KVAPIL                              144 nezadáno                         480    194:30    -55            425 
  20    18 Marek POSPÍŠEK                            26 Drzej mladej                      420    175:42                   420 
  21    30 Jan ZÍT                                   39 HOP                               420    179:37                   420 
  22    25 Michal TUČEK                              35 GRID a spol                       420    181:46     -2            418 
  23    13 Josef MATOUŠEK                            144 nezadáno                         420    182:43     -3            417 
  24   345 Jan Hataš                                 ASA Turnov                           420    185:59    -10            410 
  25    32 Pavel Klaška                              IMP001 Vakant                        400    169:05                   400 
  26    17 Jan PESNIČÁK                              90 SNS Smržovka                      380    166:04                   380 
  27     9 Miroslav KOUBEK                           144 nezadáno                         370    158:30                   370 
  28    24 Karel ŠVÁBEK                              58 Maratoncentrum Jičín              420    194:54    -55            365 
  29    23 Ivan STIBAL                               42 Ivan                              360    182:09     -3            357 
  30     8 Petr CHALUPA                              104 vererky                          340    173:54                   340 
  31     1 Milan ADAMEC                              2 2.Nord                             340    182:57     -3            337 
  32    12 Marian LOCKER                             144 nezadáno                         310    176:59                   310 
  33    33 Pavel ml. Klaška                          IMP001 Vakant                        270    177:04                   270 



MD  (37/45)         

   1   340 WENZEL F. LACIGOVÁ M.                     16 CGLF                              580    179:32                   580 
   2   338 PAŘÍZEK P. PAŘÍZKOVÁ V.                   69 Pařez nářez                       520    180:53     -1            519 
   3   307 MARTAN J. PAJEROVÁ Z.                     95 Spermium Ratitae                  510    173:38                   510 
   4   329 HERMAN J. JURAČKOVÁ J.                    97 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team         500    171:54                   500 
   5   324 SAJAL M. BOUDÍKOVÁ A.                     30 Ekonom Praha                      500    185:57    -10            490 
   6   305 HOMOLA D. HOMOLOVÁ G.                     112 Žabouš                           500    189:21    -30            470 
   7   327 VANKA P. FERDINANDOVÁ J.                  78 Rodinný výlet                     470    190:47    -35            435 
   8   337 BIČÍK R. KOPALOVÁ M.                      21 CYKLOHELIOS                       420    183:35     -4            416 
   9   319 SEIFERT J. SEIFERTOVÁ M.                  32 Fazekash Team                     460    192:22    -45            415 
  10   304 PELANT R. KALOŠOVÁ T.                     90 SNS Smržovka                      410    177:04                   410 
  11   344 Horáček L. Vyhlídková P.                  ZP                                   400    176:52                   400 
  12   335 WOHANKA P. KABELOVÁ R.                    25 dohodneme se cestou               540    211:45   -140            400 
  13   320 MACHEK D. ŠOUBOVÁ T.                      11 BLACK VALLEY SKI&SNB TEAM         500    205:47   -110            390 
  14   309 MUDŘÍK P. HANČOVÁ K.                      7 BarBar                             380    165:11                   380 
  15   302 FAIFER J. POLÁČKOVÁ D.                    110 Zadní přitahovač                 400    188:19    -25            375 
  16   315 NOVÁK L NOVÁKOVÁ K.                       86 smířeni s vítězstvím              370    167:19                   370 
  17   331 PRÝMEK V. PRÝMKOVÁ B.                     15 BT                                370    177:02                   370 
  18   313 LOULA L. ŘEHÁKOVÁ J.                      28 džejn a luk                       340    173:24                   340 
  19   312 KOSEK J. KOTSCHOVÁ L.                     53 Kufrující kola                    340    176:36                   340 
  20   326 KÖNIGSMARK K. PROKŮPKOVÁ R.,              96 Staří-mladí kamarádi              370    190:31    -35            335 
  21   328 LIEBL M. LIEBLOVÁ V.                      31 ELTECHTEAM                        330    179:39                   330 
  22   333 DRBOHLAV T. DRBOHLAVOVÁ K.                94 SP Kolo Hrochteam                 330    184:57     -5            325 
  23   323 KULA M. BUREŠOVÁ J.                       55 LOOSE STOOLS                      350    188:20    -25            325 
  24   332 TUŠOVÁ P. ŠTĚPÁNEK T.                     79 Rozumní šneci                     350    188:47    -25            325 
  25   330 VINKLÁŘ D. PENCOVÁ M.                     144 nezadáno                         320    159:33                   320 
  26   342 MACHARA P. KROUPOVÁ J.                    105 VIPrahlo                         340    187:38    -20            320 
  27   336 ŠEMBERA J. HANYCHOVÁ L.                   93 Sokolovna                         410    201:36    -90            320 
  28   322 ČAPEK L. KRYMOVÁ J.                       59 Meteleskublesku                   330    187:58    -20            310 
  29   310 URBAN T. LÍVANCOVÁ K.                     106 Vorvani                          300    168:24                   300 
  30   316 MACEK J KUBOVÁ P.                         14 Botfil                            290    175:59                   290 
  31   311 DOLEŽAL R. SVOBODOVÁ S.                   18 citrýsek                          280    179:28                   280 
  32   341 JANDA L. JANDOVÁ D.                       37 Hajan team                        270    168:51                   270 
  33   343 Černovská L. Wurm P.                      Hakuma matata                        320    193:55    -50            270 
  34   314 KUBÍK J. DUBIŠÁROVÁ M.                    49 Kladeňáci                         230    161:17                   230 
  35   301 FEIGL J. DIANOVÁ P.                       46 Jéňa s Péťou                      240    190:33    -35            205 
  36   318 CIBULKA T. CIBULKOVÁ T.                   17 Cíbovi                            250    198:37    -75            175 
  37   334 PALUSKA L. BROŽOVÁ V.                     144 nezadáno                         160    200:09    -85             75 



MD+  (11/13)        

   1   456 KRÁL J. BŘEZINOVÁ D.                      13 BLUE SSU                          470    178:22                   470 
   2   459 SVOBODA I. STAROSTOVÁ K.                  44 JAKO VÍNO                         470    181:10     -2            468 
   3   454 ARGALÁŠ J. ARGALÁŠOVÁ G.                  23 d.bikers                          470    183:30     -4            466 
   4   455 NOVÁK I. PAVLŮ V.                         113 Žaket team                       460    181:23     -2            458 
   5   457 MANNEL H. KROBER A.                       68 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 450    184:40     -5            445 
   6   452 KOTAČKA A. KOTAČKOVÁ D.                   24 divoké kočky                      420    184:40     -5            415 
   7   460 POSPÍŠEK Z. POŠPÍŠKOVÁ L.                 73 Předseda s předsedovou            370    180:57     -1            369 
   8   458 KOPAL J. KLEMŠOVÁ M.                      83 SK Cykloträmp                     440    198:59    -75            365 
   9   453 VONDRÁČEK J. VONDRÁČKOVÁ L.               27 Duo von Draček                    270    178:26                   270 
  10   461 Uhlíř K. Bílá A.                          IMP001 Vakant                        260    174:18                   260 
  11   451 HELMICH M. HELMICHOVÁ M.                  71 Polabští jezdci                   210    187:10    -20            190 



MM  (19/26)         

   1   215 JENIŠTA J. HASMAN J.                      74 předsmršť plzeň                   570    177:28                   570 
   2   207 URBAN M. CERMAN L.                        72 Posádka Červeného trpaslíka       570    181:38     -2            568 
   3   212 ŠIMEK R. MULLER P.                        45 Jehlanka Team                     610    198:35    -75            535 
   4   222 OBUŠKEVIČ J. STAROSTA J.                  75 Pytlákova schovanka               530    184:45     -5            525 
   5   217 CÍSAŘ J. SMRT M.                          87 Smrt Císař                        480    175:14                   480 
   6   203 LOT Z. STRÁNSKÝ L.                        88 SNAILS MTB TEAM                   480    178:09                   480 
   7   214 JÍLEK M. FOUSEK K.                        80 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem             460    178:42                   460 
   8   220 SKÁLA R. POLANSKÝ P.                      92 Sokol Veltěž                      450    177:43                   450 
   9   204 SVOBODA O. RANDÁČEK J.                    54 Kulturní úderka                   440    179:18                   440 
  10   226 Bubla M. Provazník F.                     Havaj Team                           420    180:15     -1            419 
  11   216 KROUPA T. KROUPA V.                       105 VIPrahlo                         410    183:59     -4            406 
  12   205 ASCHERMANN M. ASCHERMANN D.               84 SK Kamenice                       390    181:20     -2            388 
  13   202 ŠOCH M. PERNER J.                         64 Oceláři Kladno                    440    195:08    -60            380 
  14   221 GRŮZ T. KREBS M.                          109 www.frufruteam.cz                350    165:15                   350 
  15   206 ZACHOVAL V. REINBERG M.                   43 JaBlKo team Javornice             340    167:41                   340 
  16   211 DIVIŠ P. JANEČEK M.                       6 B&H                                390    195:06    -60            330 
  17   213 MAREK M. VYSKOČIL R.                      99 TJ ŽÍZEŇ II                       230    180:48     -1            229 
  18   225 Klíma J. Kudláček M.                      Kola Brabec                          350    209:45   -130            220 
  19   224 Brabec P. Kučera P.                       Kola Brabec                          180    226:35   -215              0 



PV  (9/12)          

   1   106 HONS M. HONSOVÁ L.                        4 Ája ze Smržofky                    340    180:27     -1            339 
   2   103 ŚIMEK J ŠIMKOVÁ M.                        82 Simpanzovi plus                   280    178:11                   280 
   3   110 KOCMAN P. NECHVÁTALOVÁ R.                 50 Kocmánci                          260    175:45                   260 
   4   101 BENEŠ M. KOŽÍŠKOVÁ H.                     57 Máničko táhni!                    260    182:34     -3            257 
   5   105 MENCL M. MENCLOVÁ P.                      41 Hřebena                           260    182:49     -3            257 
   6   111 Koresová P. Dočekal R.                    IMP001 Vakant                        190    160:28                   190 
   7   104 ŽIŽKA P. ŽIŽKOVÁ I.                       144 nezadáno                         190    177:25                   190 
   8   102 FUKS R. FUKSOVÁ S.                        34 Fuksíci                           160    183:06     -4            156 
   9   108 CABALKA A. VOKOUNOVÁ D.                   33 Ferda jede                        130    164:49                   130