Sixnumbers 2008 - 6.etapapo 18.8.2008 14:39
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo     StČí Jméno                                              název týmu           Body       Čas   Trbo   Přbo    Výsl 



PV  (8/18)          

     1      115 Satánkovi andílcí/Gryc P , Grycová E                                     430   2:54:13                   430 
     2      116 Klokan Bike Team/Ji Ma K Čečkovi                                         330   2:57:36                   330 
     3      112 Fčely/J,E,K,L Folprechto vi                                              320   2:48:25                   320 
     4      109 Tryskomiška/Míša Gajdová & spol.                                         310   3:00:10     -2            308 
     5      120 ŽaBouš/Žabža, Bohouš, Ma tes                                             310   3:02:05     -6            304 
     6      105 Pražský Píče/Alice,  Adé lka,  Matěj,  Pa          vel                   290   2:39:48                   290 
     7      104 Vysočanská spojka/Lída,H anka,Martin               Šochovi               270   2:56:26                   270 
     8      111 Jakarta (2xMachová+Mach)                                                 250   2:32:11                   250 



M  (29/47)          

     1       22 sk SNS Smržovka/Víťa Bal ej                                              760   3:39:52                   760 
     2        9 Jablonec/Kozdera Petr                                                    760   3:44:50                   760 
     3       29 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Pedros                                          760   3:49:24                   760 
     4      372 Borek                                                                    760   3:58:46                   760 
     5       32 Reactor Děčín/Horák Martin                                               760   4:03:38     -8            752 
     6        1 Cryzyy (.net) Milos Nouz ak                                              740   3:53:38                   740 
     7       19 Ekonom Praha/Martin Saja l                                               740   3:57:08                   740 
     8       21 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech/           Hynek                 740   4:01:06     -4            736 
     9       35 Reactor Děčín/Semík Jaro slav                                            720   4:00:07     -2            718 
    10       23 sk SNS Smržofka/Radim Pelant                                             700   3:51:09                   700 
    11       25 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Miši                                            700   3:55:33                   700 
    12       34 Spermium Ratitae/Martan J.                                               700   3:56:43                   700 
    13      239 Gajda Jan                                                                740   4:14:44    -57            683 
    14      220 OKJ hooligans/ Kadlec J. , Plíhal T.                                     670   4:00:50     -2            668 
    15      124 UJEP/Hnízdil Jan                                                         660   3:57:19                   660 
    16        3 CEGRA/Lejsek Tomáš                                                       690   4:12:39    -47            643 
    17      125 Reactor Děčín/Bímon Ladislav                                             640   4:02:06     -6            634 
    18      422 MTBO Vrchlabí Jelen                                                      690   4:14:33    -57            633 
    19       15 ..baví mě jet/Míka Zdeně k                                               620   4:08:52    -27            593 
    20       33 Klokan Bike Team/Petr Ha novec                                           570   3:46:22                   570 
    21       42 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl To máš                                             550   3:35:00                   550 
    22      237 TJ Č. Kamenice R.Horký                                                   550   3:48:57                   550 
    23       13 tom bez Jerryho/ Gothard T.                                              550   3:58:25                   550 
    24       26 Bike Ranch Team/Petr Cve ngroš                                           540   3:56:10                   540 
    25       20 OKOLOHORO/Chroust                                                        590   4:14:46    -57            533 
    26       48 Robert Daněk                                                             470   3:52:50                   470 
    27        4 Ekonom Praha/Lebeda Duša n                                               420   3:08:12                   420 
    28       38 Pardubice Bikers/Kiac Ji ří                                              310   3:49:37                   310 
    29       37 Pardubice Bikers/Odvody Zdeněk                                            90   3:39:03                    90 



D  (6/9)            

     1       53 Pardubice Bikers/Odvodyo vá Danuše                                       670   4:04:45    -10            660 
     2       50 Iva Bezděková                                                            630   3:50:02                   630 
     3       55 Pardubice Bikers/Kiacová Zuzana                                          520   3:46:28                   520 
     4       58 Městsková Kateřina                                                       460   3:49:51                   460 
     5      418 Mery                                                                     420   3:51:38                   420 
     6      423 SNS Smržofka Šeflová Petra                                               410   3:42:46                   410 



MM  (17/30)         

     1      204 Jehlanka Team/Müller Pav el a Radek Šimek                                740   4:06:02    -17            723 
     2      231 SNAILS/Moravec M.,Morave cM.                                             740   4:08:20    -27            713 
     3      201 Český ráj bike team/ Hyb ler, Vlček                                      710   3:59:50                   710 
     4      233 Malej s Velkým/ 2x Brlic a Pavel                                         660   3:58:47                   660 
     5      226 Blonďáci/Izdný Pavel,Pro šek Michal                                      720   4:18:34    -77            643 
     6      215 Citrus Bike Team/ Jirka Kuba, M.Wallace                                  630   3:55:36                   630 
     7      217 OK Jihlava-bastards/Vít Kasal a Martin H           endrych               600   3:46:50                   600 
     8      234 SP KOLO-PAKLI SPORT/Klin gora,Patrák                                     590   3:40:16                   590 
     9      206 Rabatníci/Balák O., Tůma F.                                              570   3:54:54                   570 
    10      230 Pardubice bikers/Starý M ., Munzar M                                     560   3:53:35                   560 
    11      227 HAWAI team/Provaznik F., Bubla M.                                        520   4:02:26     -6            514 
    12      203 VIPrahlo/ Hýbl Lukáš a š embis                                           510   3:54:26                   510 
    13      210 G&G Air conditioning/ Ro bert Gibon Anděl          , Karel Gozer Dvoř    480   3:53:22                   480 
    14      221 Jedujedu/Hrdina J., Slav ík V.                                           470   3:48:44                   470 
    15      213 Krystof Stulc, Michal Za hradnik                                         460   3:54:36                   460 
    16      200 MAXILUDVÍCI/Vojta + Petr                                                 430   3:38:28                   430 
    17      229 Smrt M., Cisar J.                                                        300   2:29:14                   300 



MD  (36/63)         

     1      373 Kunraticky Go&Yacht Club /Horak,Hrdinova                                 680   3:50:21                   680 
     2      364 Rejžáci/A.Rejholcová,M.R ejholec                                         670   3:55:12                   670 
     3      368 Tak do toho šlápnem/Mire k+Markéta                                       660   3:52:02                   660 
     4      362 blue.ssu.cz/Voráčová Naď a, Medlík Jan                                   660   3:53:02                   660 
     5      332 SNS Smržovka/Meloun, Ifč a                                               660   3:55:16                   660 
     6      306 snail wheels/Ouředníková E,Udatný P                                      640   4:00:41     -2            638 
     7      305 Number One/P. Pruner, B. Machoňo                                         620   4:04:14    -10            610 
     8      326 SNS Smržovka/ Haničáková D.,Vízek O                                      600   3:56:14                   600 
     9      330 Zabij bobra, zachráníš s trom/J.Pucherna,          N. Kasalovská         570   3:58:38                   570 
    10      347 blue.ssu.cz/Březinová D. , Král J.                                       560   3:51:42                   560 
    11      331 Petra a cestovatel z Dža blonku                                          550   3:41:30                   550 
    12      336 Potkol/Šťástková S., Cer man L.                                          550   3:56:39                   550 
    13      328 BT Humr/Vláďa + Míša                                                     530   3:48:56                   530 
    14      308 Rolničky/ Kalina Z., Vyh nisová V.                                       510   3:51:57                   510 
    15      315 Lucka a Tom/Sklenickova, Folprecht                                       500   4:01:25     -4            496 
    16      359 Zadni pritahovac/Kuba & Dede                                             480   3:49:05                   480 
    17      321 KOS TBM/Pospíšková L., P ospíšek Z                                       460   3:58:15                   460 
    18      342 Drak  a Ještěrka/Tereza Kalošová a Lukáš           Novák                 460   4:03:12     -8            452 
    19      307 www.sns.cz/Pařez + Věrka                                                 450   3:28:10                   450 
    20      352 Rodinná sešlost/Sazima, Sazimová                                         420   3:51:38                   420 
    21      310 PaP/Pavla Konečná,Petr J anský                                           420   3:52:37                   420 
    22      365 Botfils/Petra Kubová, Ji rka Macek                                       420   3:56:52                   420 
    23      361 blue.ssu.cz/Medlíkovi Mi loslava+Ctirad                                  410   3:56:17                   410 
    24      353 Pardubicebikers/Mrštík V .,Mrštíková                                     420   4:04:29    -10            410 
    25      355 DOB team/Sedlák R.,Krásn á V.                                            400   3:50:46                   400 
    26      344 Kutululůů/Malý M., Malá A.                                               400   4:02:31     -6            394 
    27      334 JIVA/Jíří a Iva  Janskýc h                                               390   3:35:03                   390 
    28      374 Petra Pavlovcová Jan Pavlovec                                            380   3:48:05                   380 
    29      367 Meteleskublesku/Čapek L. , Krymová J                                     380   3:55:57                   380 
    30      300 karbaavendy/Havlíčková V .,Karban Z                                      380   4:01:09     -4            376 
    31      351 Pardubice Bikers/Žemličk a Honza, Sedláčk          ová Míša              360   3:36:15                   360 
    32      366 Účastníci zájezdu/Feigl, Dianová                                         330   3:46:32                   330 
    33      335 Pardubice Bikers/ Hummel V., Knížková A.                                 320   3:38:55                   320 
    34      317 MilKa/Štemberg M., Pojer ová K.                                          310   3:52:48                   310 
    35      360 SuMa/Suková D., Matějka Z.                                               260   3:42:58                   260 
    36      301 MINILUDVÍCI/Máťa + Ivana                                                 220   3:27:25                   220 



DD  (9/16)          

     1      401 Wild&Wonderful/Meggie, S uzie                                            580   3:59:50                   580 
     2      407 Blue.ssu.cz/Staňková Š., Březinová M                                     570   4:03:02     -8            562 
     3      416 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová M. , Piskáčková Z.                                 550   3:47:56                   550 
     4      400 HUM Ladies/Louková T., T učková D.                                       520   4:02:30     -6            514 
     5      406 Hooger Booger/Kostkova L ,Kabelova R                                     450   3:53:45                   450 
     6      414 Pardubice Bikers/Víchová Šárka, Linharto           vá Kači               430   3:35:04                   430 
     7      417 2duše ze sudu/Doležalová ,Bochenková                                     430   4:00:39     -2            428 
     8      404 SNS Smržofka/Janka a Bor uFka                                            380   4:01:20     -4            376 
     9      415 KIKS/Kešnerová I., Sukov á K.                                            330   3:47:08                   330