Sixnumbers 2008 - 5.etapapo 18.8.2008 14:39
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo     StČí Jméno                                              název týmu           Body       Čas   Trbo   Přbo    Výsl 



PV  (10/18)         

     1      112 Fčely/J,E,K,L Folprechto vi                                              340   2:59:46                   340 
     2      115 Satánkovi andílcí/Gryc P , Grycová E                                     330   3:01:58     -4            326 
     3      116 Klokan Bike Team/Ji Ma K Čečkovi                                         250   2:52:33                   250 
     4      109 Tryskomiška/Míša Gajdová & spol.                                         250   3:02:56     -6            244 
     5      120 ŽaBouš/Žabža, Bohouš, Ma tes                                             240   3:02:57     -6            234 
     6      119 Krokodýli/Ivánek Libor, Libor, Kryštof,            Ivánková K.           210   2:56:42                   210 
     7      105 Pražský Píče/Alice,  Adé lka,  Matěj,  Pa          vel                   190   2:56:50                   190 
     8      104 Vysočanská spojka/Lída,H anka,Martin               Šochovi               150   2:32:27                   150 
     9      106 Simpanzovi-M+J+J                                                         150   2:42:52                   150 
    10      100 Pendolino-Petr+Jana+Honz ík                                              130   2:59:29                   130 



M  (33/44)          

     1       19 Ekonom Praha/Martin Saja l                                               760   4:07:53    -22            738 
     2        4 Ekonom Praha/Lebeda Duša n                                               730   4:04:42    -10            720 
     3      372 Borek                                                                    710   4:01:22     -4            706 
     4       32 Reaktor Děčín Horák Martin                                               680   3:56:35                   680 
     5        1 Cryzyy (.net) Milos Nouz ak                                              740   4:16:15    -67            673 
     6       29 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Pedros                                          710   4:13:26    -52            658 
     7      422 Jelen/MTBO Vrchlabí                                                      650   4:01:47     -4            646 
     8       14 Pruch@/Průša Michal                                                      640   3:54:04                   640 
     9       22 sk SNS Smržovka/Víťa Bal ej                                              690   4:16:01    -67            623 
    10        9 Jablonec/Kozdera Petr                                                    630   4:03:59     -8            622 
    11       24 VGHA3CMZ1/ Pucherna P.                                                   610   4:01:09     -4            606 
    12       35 Reactor Děčín/Semík Jaro slav                                            630   4:09:54    -32            598 
    13       21 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech/           Hynek                 610   4:06:54    -17            593 
    14      124 UJEP/ Hnízdil Jan                                                        620   4:08:36    -27            593 
    15       13 tom bez Jerryho/ Gothard T.                                              550   3:52:33                   550 
    16       17 Vosmalhlej plášť/Novák L .                                               530   3:55:22                   530 
    17       16 Odpadek/Novák L. jr                                                      530   3:57:20                   530 
    18       15 ..baví mě jet/Míka Zdeně k                                               540   4:06:11    -17            523 
    19       42 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl To máš                                             520   3:37:42                   520 
    20       26 Bike Ranch Team/Petr Cve ngroš                                           570   4:13:10    -52            518 
    21       44 Pardubice Bikers/Jirásek Radek                                           520   4:01:28     -4            516 
    22        3 CEGRA/Lejsek Tomáš                                                       500   3:55:09                   500 
    23       33 Klokan Bike Team/Petr Ha novec                                           610   4:27:01   -122            488 
    24       37 Pardubice Bikers/Odvody Zdeněk                                           430   3:45:47                   430 
    25        6 Ivan Stibal                                                              430   4:12:15    -47            383 
    26       38 Pardubice Bikers/Kiac Ji ří                                              390   4:03:14     -8            382 
    27       20 OKOLOHORO/Chroust                                                        530   4:34:58   -157            373 
    28       28 juliovka/Miloš DUŠEK                                                     370   3:41:31                   370 
    29       34 Spermium Ratitae/Martan J.                                               370   3:44:15                   370 
    30       43 FOX team Žďár n.S./Pavel Kříž                                            380   4:06:09    -17            363 
    31       48 Robert Daněk                                                             410   4:16:38    -67            343 
    32      123 Azub Honza Galla                                                         130   2:16:51                   130 
    33       25 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Miši                                            120   1:40:22                   120 



D  (6/9)            

     1       50 Iva Bezděková                                                            610   4:09:44    -32            578 
     2       53 Pardubice Bikers/Odvodyo vá Danuše                                       580   4:05:33    -12            568 
     3       58 Městsková Kateřina                                                       530   4:16:17    -67            463 
     4      423 SNS Smržofka/Petra Šeflová                                               470   4:08:42    -27            443 
     5       55 Pardubice Bikers/Kiacová Zuzana                                          400   3:59:48                   400 
     6      418 Mery                                                                     320   4:03:49     -8            312 



MM  (24/31)         

     1      226 Blonďáci/Izdný Pavel,Pro šek Michal                                      680   4:09:46    -32            648 
     2      201 Český ráj bike team/ Hyb ler, Vlček                                      640   4:00:15     -2            638 
     3      204 Jehlanka Team/Müller Pav el a Radek Šimek                                660   4:11:00    -37            623 
     4      231 SNAILS/Moravec M.,Morave cM.                                             620   3:59:04                   620 
     5      211 JaFáni/ Fajtl J., Fajtl J.                                               590   3:52:03                   590 
     6      229 Smrt M., Cisar J.                                                        630   4:15:39    -62            568 
     7      236 Bohemian Bor, D.Homolka J.Rejholec                                       550   3:54:55                   550 
     8      210 G&G Air conditioning/ Ro bert Gibon Anděl          , Karel Gozer Dvoř    570   4:08:12    -27            543 
     9      220 OKJ hooligans/ Kadlec J. , Plíhal T.                                     500   3:45:05                   500 
    10      217 OK Jihlava-bastards/Vít Kasal a Martin H           endrych               470   4:00:41     -2            468 
    11      230 Pardubice bikers/Starý M ., Munzar M                                     460   3:51:02                   460 
    12      215 Citrus Bike Team/ Jirka Kuba, M.Wallace                                  560   4:23:15   -102            458 
    13      234 SP KOLO-PAKLI SPORT/Klin gora,Patrák                                     450   3:44:18                   450 
    14      213 Krystof Stulc, Michal Za hradnik                                         430   4:01:06     -4            426 
    15      233 Malej s Velkým/ 2x Brlic a Pavel                                         440   4:07:21    -22            418 
    16      208 Kozi tým/ Kozár P., Dvoř áček J.                                         410   3:56:45                   410 
    17      214 Kolohnáti/ Čejp Jiří, Če jp Michal                                       390   3:47:21                   390 
    18      203 VIPrahlo/ Hýbl Lukáš a š embis                                           390   3:56:53                   390 
    19      221 Jedujedu/Hrdina J., Slav ík V.                                           370   3:47:35                   370 
    20      206 Rabatníci/Balák O., Tůma F.                                              350   3:54:27                   350 
    21      224 BaracudaVenideros/ Honza D.,Elbl J.                                      310   3:37:42                   310 
    22      200 MAXILUDVÍCI/Vojta + Petr                                                 290   4:02:57     -6            284 
    23      227 HAWAI team/Provaznik F., Bubla M.                                        260   3:44:23                   260 
    24      225 2.NORD/Adamec Milan,Jech Petr                                             60   3:02:43                    60 



MD  (47/63)         

     1      373 Kunraticky Go&Yacht Club /Horak,Hrdinova                                 640   3:58:58                   640 
     2      368 Tak do toho šlápnem/Mire k+Markéta                                       620   4:01:32     -4            616 
     3      327 KPC Praha/Kováčová R., O uhrabka J                                       580   3:59:23                   580 
     4      332 SNS Smržovka/Meloun, Ifč a                                               580   4:05:05    -12            568 
     5      364 Rejžáci/A.Rejholcová,M.R ejholec                                         580   4:11:22    -42            538 
     6      362 blue.ssu.cz/Voráčová Naď a, Medlík Jan                                   530   3:59:11                   530 
     7      347 blue.ssu.cz/Březinová D. , Král J.                                       530   4:01:30     -4            526 
     8      337 George&Aiwa/Ondrák J.,Žá čková I.                                        530   4:03:15     -8            522 
     9      309 Starej Vydra/Vodňanský,K řoustková                                       530   4:05:06    -12            518 
    10      307 www.sns.cz/Pařez + Věrka                                                 490   3:56:56                   490 
    11      330 Zabij bobra, zachráníš s trom/J.Pucherna,          N. Kasalovská         470   4:03:02     -8            462 
    12      354 XPU/Faltejsek L.,Faltejs kova J                                          460   3:55:00                   460 
    13      331 Petra a cestovatel z Dža blonku                                          480   4:07:20    -22            458 
    14      359 Zadni pritahovac/Kuba & Dede                                             470   4:08:05    -27            443 
    15      355 DOB team/Sedlák R.,Krásn á V.                                            440   3:54:43                   440 
    16      305 Number One/P. Pruner, B. Machoňo                                         460   4:07:48    -22            438 
    17      306 snail wheels/Ouředníková E,Udatný P                                      500   4:16:20    -67            433 
    18      321 KOS TBM/Pospíšková L., P ospíšek Z                                       440   4:07:00    -17            423 
    19      336 Potkol/Šťástková S., Cer man L.                                          470   4:12:04    -47            423 
    20      353 Pardubicebikers/Mrštík V .,Mrštíková                                     400   4:02:27     -6            394 
    21      308 Rolničky/ Kalina Z., Vyh nisová V.                                       390   3:50:09                   390 
    22      300 karbaavendy/Havlíčková V .,Karban Z                                      390   3:50:19                   390 
    23      328 BT Humr/Vláďa + Míša                                                     390   3:58:13                   390 
    24      344 Kutululůů/Malý M., Malá A.                                               410   4:08:27    -27            383 
    25      303 ASTERA I/Žíla V., Holzne rová P.                                         380   3:22:01                   380 
    26      342 Drak  a Ještěrka/Tereza Kalošová a Lukáš           Novák                 380   3:59:13                   380 
    27      335 Pardubice Bikers/ Hummel V., Knížková A.                                 370   3:48:26                   370 
    28      424 Piheláci/Petra Pavlovcov á, Jan Pavlovec                                 370   3:55:47                   370 
    29      361 blue.ssu.cz/Medlíkovi Mi loslava+Ctirad                                  370   3:57:36                   370 
    30      315 Lucka a Tom/Sklenickova, Folprecht                                       470   4:24:39   -107            363 
    31      325 ELEVEN-AGNESI/Jindra Vol ny a Adélka Boud          íková                 340   2:49:45                   340 
    32      322 Slovinci/Karel Königsmar k,Eliška Rá                                     340   3:50:17                   340 
    33      365 Botfils/Petra Kubová, Ji rka Macek                                       320   3:56:57                   320 
    34      334 JIVA/Jíří a Iva  Janskýc h                                               450   4:29:01   -132            318 
    35      357 Méďové/Dan a Jája                                                        370   4:18:27    -77            293 
    36      310 PaP/Pavla Konečná,Petr J anský                                           390   4:27:57   -122            268 
    37      317 MilKa/Štemberg M., Pojer ová K.                                          260   3:49:43                   260 
    38      320 Albedo team/Černý M., Me čířová S                                        230   3:25:36                   230 
    39      351 Pardubice Bikers/Žemličk a Honza, Sedláčk          ová Míša              290   4:16:20    -67            223 
    40      363 SBK/Lemonová Vlasta, Jág r Jaroslav                                      170   2:44:44                   170 
    41      326 SNS Smržovka/ Haničáková D.,Vízek O                                      150   1:58:21                   150 
    42      329 Ztratil a Zabloudila/Zie gler,Mrvová                                     150   2:25:21                   150 
    43      352 Rodinná sešlost/Sazima, Sazimová                                         150   3:16:48                   150 
    44      367 Meteleskublesku/Čapek L. , Krymová J                                     130   2:57:03                   130 
    45      366 Účastníci zájezdu/Feigl, Dianová                                         130   3:18:52                   130 
    46      360 SuMa/Suková D., Matějka Z.                                               130   3:52:51                   130 
    47      301 MINILUDVÍCI/Máťa + Ivana                                                 120   3:05:08                   120 



DD  (12/17)         

     1      404 SNS Smržofka/Janka a Bor uFka                                            550   4:05:50    -12            538 
     2      407 Blue.ssu.cz/Staňková Š., Březinová M                                     490   4:07:48    -22            468 
     3      401 Wild&Wonderful/Meggie, S uzie                                            540   4:19:13    -82            458 
     4      416 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová M. , Piskáčková Z.                                 450   3:56:04                   450 
     5      417 2duše ze sudu/Doležalová ,Bochenková                                     450   4:05:20    -12            438 
     6      406 Hooger Booger/Kostkova L ,Kabelova R                                     420   3:48:15                   420 
     7      414 Pardubice Bikers/Víchová Šárka, Linharto           vá Kači               410   3:38:50                   410 
     8      400 HUM Ladies/Louková T., T učková D.                                       410   4:11:26    -42            368 
     9      413 Žhavé střely/TejkalováK. , MarkováA.                                     310   3:29:49                   310 
    10      409 Hladivky/Königsmarková I .,Königsmarková                                 210   3:51:50                   210 
    11      412 Cyklogatas/Kolaříková, K udličková                                       200   3:52:30                   200 
    12      415 KIKS/Kešnerová I., Sukov á K.                                            170   3:38:23                   170