Sixnumbers 2008 - 4.etapapo 18.8.2008 14:39
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo     StČí Jméno                                              název týmu           Body       Čas   Trbo   Přbo    Výsl 



PV  (16/20)         

     1      115 Satánkovi andílcí/Gryc P , Grycová E                                     470   3:58:44                   470 
     2      120 ŽaBouš/Žabža, Bohouš, Ma tes                                             400   3:58:11                   400 
     3      112 Fčely/J,E,K,L Folprechto vi                                              380   3:48:25                   380 
     4      106 Simpanzovi-M+J+J                                                         340   3:42:43                   340 
     5      118 Vankista                                                                 330   4:05:16    -12            318 
     6      119 Krokodýli/Ivánek Libor, Libor, Kryštof,            Ivánková K.           310   3:50:26                   310 
     7      116 Klokan Bike Team/Ji Ma K Čečkovi                                         300   4:04:51    -10            290 
     8      107 Fenrir                                                                   260   3:59:44                   260 
     9      114 Cvrčci/J+J+J                                                             240   3:48:23                   240 
    10      109 Tryskomiška/Míša Gajdová & spol.                                         240   4:00:31     -2            238 
    11      108 Slimáci/Galko P.J., Galk ová K.B.                                        230   3:51:49                   230 
    12      105 Pražský Píče/Alice,  Adé lka,  Matěj,  Pa          vel                   220   3:49:44                   220 
    13      103 Hadrycucky/Patkovi M+K+K                                                 210   4:02:20     -6            204 
    14      111 Jakarta (2xMachová+Mach)                                                 200   3:44:34                   200 
    15      113 Korýši/D+M+M+F Rakovi                                                    190   4:01:23     -4            186 
    16      104 Vysočanská spojka/Lída,H anka,Martin               Šochovi               190   4:03:35     -8            182 



M  (29/41)          

     1       29 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Pedros                                          790   3:57:49                   790 
     2       22 sk SNS Smržovka/Víťa Bal ej                                              780   4:02:25     -6            774 
     3        1 Cryzyy (.net) Milos Nouz ak                                              740   3:52:19                   740 
     4       32 Reactor Děčín/Horák Mart in                                              700   3:52:38                   700 
     5       19 Ekonom Praha/Martin Saja l                                               700   4:06:34    -17            683 
     6       35 Reactor Děčín/Semík Jaro slav                                            690   4:07:11    -22            668 
     7       28 juliovka/Miloš DUŠEK                                                     660   3:57:21                   660 
     8        9 Jablonec/Kozdera Petr                                                    660   3:57:54                   660 
     9       21 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech/           Hynek                 660   4:02:24     -6            654 
    10       42 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl To máš                                             640   4:03:43     -8            632 
    11       14 Pruch@/Průša Michal                                                      650   4:11:43    -42            608 
    12       11 Beerful Deadman/Marek Kr čál                                             610   4:02:31     -6            604 
    13      500 Vláďa                                                                    600   4:01:07     -4            596 
    14       37 Pardubice Bikers/Odvody Zdeněk                                           580   4:02:02     -6            574 
    15        4 Ekonom Praha/Lebeda Duša n                                               570   3:56:03                   570 
    16       26 Bike Ranch Team/Petr Cve ngroš                                           640   4:17:27    -72            568 
    17       24 VGHA3CMZ1/ Pucherna P.                                                   650   4:21:40    -92            558 
    18       33 Klokan Bike Team/Petr Ha novec                                           550   3:49:40                   550 
    19       15 ..baví mě jet/Míka Zdeně k                                               550   4:03:32     -8            542 
    20       25 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Miši                                            520   3:32:44                   520 
    21      220 OKJ hooligans/ , Plíhal T.                                               490   3:38:13                   490 
    22       44 Pardubice Bikers/Jirásek Radek                                           470   3:42:10                   470 
    23       38 Pardubice Bikers/Kiac Ji ří                                              470   3:54:33                   470 
    24      502 Flašar Jan                                                               500   4:12:41    -47            453 
    25      218 ČZU MTBO Team/Vít David,                                                 450   3:38:53                   450 
    26       39 SBK/Urban Jan                                                            440   3:46:48                   440 
    27       41 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl Ja n                                               420   3:48:57                   420 
    28       48 Robert Daněk                                                             420   4:05:30    -12            408 
    29       43 FOX team Žďár n.S./Pavel Kříž                                            330   4:19:34    -82            248 



D  (5/8)            

     1       50 Iva Bezděková                                                            530   3:53:05                   530 
     2       53 Pardubice Bikers/Odvodyo vá Danuše                                       520   3:57:51                   520 
     3       58 Městsková Kateřina                                                       500   3:57:38                   500 
     4       55 Pardubice Bikers/Kiacová Zuzana                                          410   3:49:28                   410 
     5      501 Míša                                                                     370   3:15:30                   370 



MM  (23/27)         

     1      231 SNAILS/Moravec M.,Morave cM.                                             700   3:55:01                   700 
     2      201 Český ráj bike team/ Hyb ler, Vlček                                      710   4:10:40    -37            673 
     3      204 Jehlanka Team/Müller Pav el a Radek Šimek                                670   3:48:52                   670 
     4      229 Smrt M., Cisar J.                                                        680   4:07:18    -22            658 
     5      210 G&G Air conditioning/ Ro bert Gibon Anděl          , Karel Gozer Dvoř    660   4:02:34     -6            654 
     6      215 Citrus Bike Team/ Jirka Kuba, M.Wallace                                  620   3:52:46                   620 
     7      211 JaFáni/ Fajtl J., Fajtl J.                                               600   3:50:58                   600 
     8      226 Blonďáci/Izdný Pavel,Pro šek Michal                                      580   4:07:02    -22            558 
     9      219 drímtým,Matuš Trnovec Michal Carappa                                     560   4:07:46    -22            538 
    10      312 zůstal jim dech/Kováčný Gothard T                                        530   3:55:03                   530 
    11      233 Malej s Velkým/ 2x Brlic a Pavel                                         520   3:53:42                   520 
    12      207 Odpadky/Novák L. jr, Nov ák L.                                           490   3:45:38                   490 
    13      214 Kolohnáti/ Čejp Jiří, Če jp Michal                                       490   3:52:45                   490 
    14      217 OK Jihlava-bastards/Vít Kasal a Martin H           endrych               470   3:48:30                   470 
    15      230 Pardubice bikers/Starý M ., Munzar M                                     540   4:17:50    -72            468 
    16      221 Jedujedu/Hrdina J., Slav ík V.                                           440   3:43:23                   440 
    17      208 Kozi tým/ Kozár P., Dvoř áček J.                                         400   3:55:07                   400 
    18      224 BaracudaVenideros/ Honza D.,Elbl J.                                      400   3:58:54                   400 
    19      227 HAWAI team/Provaznik F., Bubla M.                                        370   4:10:07    -37            333 
    20      235 Pět volů/M.Kovář, J.Novo tný                                             280   4:01:28     -4            276 
    21      205 RC&P Team/Poštulka, Zu zčák I.                                           240   3:33:31                   240 
    22      225 2.NORD/Adamec Milan,Jech Petr                                            230   3:52:46                   230 
    23      223 TJ Rumburk/Kučis a Čamry                                                  60   4:06:25    -17             43 



MD  (35/49)         

     1      368 Tak do toho šlápnem/Mire k+Markéta                                       620   3:45:48                   620 
     2      364 Rejžáci/A.Rejholcová,M.R ejholec                                         580   3:56:46                   580 
     3      325 ELEVEN-AGNESI/Jindra Vol ny a Adélka Boud          íková                 580   4:00:48     -2            578 
     4      354 XPU/Faltejsek L.,Faltejs kova J                                          570   3:55:02                   570 
     5      332 SNS Smržovka/Meloun, Ifč a                                               560   3:43:27                   560 
     6      330 Zabij bobra, zachráníš s trom/J.Pucherna,          N. Kasalovská         560   4:00:08     -2            558 
     7      326 SNS Smržovka/ Haničáková D.,Vízek O                                      550   4:01:25     -4            546 
     8      362 blue.ssu.cz/Voráčová Naď a, Medlík Jan                                   520   3:55:19                   520 
     9      337 George&Aiwa/Ondrák J.,Žá čková I.                                        520   3:59:14                   520 
    10      336 Potkol/Šťástková S., Cer man L.                                          480   3:55:07                   480 
    11      341 SNS Smržofka/ myšáci- Te rka a Préva                                     470   3:47:37                   470 
    12      347 blue.ssu.cz/Březinová D. , Král J.                                       460   4:02:23     -6            454 
    13      342 Drak  a Ještěrka/Tereza Kalošová a Lukáš           Novák                 450   4:02:40     -6            444 
    14      410 Sernatto/Fousek Honza Hančíková Katka                                    440   3:52:14                   440 
    15      320 Albedo team/Černý M., Me čířová S                                        440   3:53:50                   440 
    16      350 Mátoha/ Matějková H., Ma tějka T.                                        440   3:57:27                   440 
    17      359 Zadni pritahovac/Kuba & Dede                                             430   3:58:52                   430 
    18      355 DOB team/Sedlák R.,Krásn á V.                                            420   3:53:04                   420 
    19      361 blue.ssu.cz/Medlíkovi Mi loslava+Ctirad                                  410   3:47:11                   410 
    20      329 Ztratil a Zabloudila/Zie gler,Mrvová                                     410   4:01:31     -4            406 
    21      321 KOS TBM/Pospíšková L., P ospíšek Z                                       400   3:56:45                   400 
    22      365 Botfils/Petra Kubová, Ji rka Macek                                       390   3:47:06                   390 
    23      363 SBK/Lemonová Vlasta, Jág r Jaroslav                                      390   3:51:22                   390 
    24      357 Méďové/Dan a Jája                                                        390   3:52:19                   390 
    25      313 Haeretici/Tom, Aja                                                       370   3:51:20                   370 
    26      344 Kutululůů/Malý M., Malá A.                                               370   3:54:56                   370 
    27      349 OPOZDILCI/Tolarová Jitka ,Tolar David                                    360   3:27:38                   360 
    28      374 Petra Pavlovcová Jan Pavlovec                                            360   3:49:59                   360 
    29      335 Pardubice Bikers/ Hummel V., Knížková A.                                 350   3:43:24                   350 
    30      331 Petra a cestovatel z Dža blonku                                          480   4:32:32   -147            333 
    31      353 Pardubicebikers/Mrštík V .,Mrštíková                                     310   3:56:25                   310 
    32      348 Zlének Team/Hančík, Hanč íková                                           240   3:44:13                   240 
    33      360 SuMa/Suková D., Matějka Z.                                               240   3:50:36                   240 
    34      370 Bob a Bobek/Brlicová M,B rlica J.                                        220   3:30:21                   220 
    35      367 Meteleskublesku/Čapek L. , Krymová J                                     210   3:56:16                   210 



DD  (14/15)         

     1      416 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová M. , Piskáčková Z.                                 510   3:59:53                   510 
     2      407 Blue.ssu.cz/Staňková Š., Březinová M                                     500   3:55:37                   500 
     3      417 2duše ze sudu/Doležalová ,Bochenková                                     480   3:42:32                   480 
     4      401 Wild&Wonderful/Meggie, S uzie                                            440   3:33:14                   440 
     5      414 Pardubice Bikers/Víchová Šárka, Linharto           vá Kači               440   3:47:15                   440 
     6      405 Soptik a Zubajda/Beržins ká S., Gebauerov          a J.                  440   3:47:46                   440 
     7      403 Vačice/ Bačkovská M., Ge mrotová Z.                                      390   3:39:34                   390 
     8      404 SNS Smržofka/Janka a Bor uFka                                            380   4:00:21     -2            378 
     9      415 KIKS/Kešnerová I., Sukov á K.                                            350   3:35:34                   350 
    10      413 Žhavé střely/TejkalováK. , MarkováA.                                     340   3:30:38                   340 
    11      419 Perdidas/Nováková I., Nováková Kačka                                     310   3:54:17                   310 
    12      406 Hooger Booger/Kostkova L ,Kabelova R                                     320   4:10:43    -37            283 
    13      411 Wallachian indep/Hančíko vá Hana a Bára                                  250   2:27:17                   250 
    14      412 Cyklogatas/Kolaříková, K udličková                                       180   3:24:09                   180