Sixnumbers 2008 - 3.etapapo 18.8.2008 14:38
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo     StČí Jméno                                              název týmu           Body       Čas   Trbo   Přbo    Výsl 



PV  (14/19)         

     1      115 Satánkovi andílcí/Gryc P , Grycová E                                     420   3:43:54                   420 
     2      112 Fčely/J,E,K,L Folprechto vi                                              400   3:57:52                   400 
     3      116 Klokan Bike Team/Ji Ma K Čečkovi                                         300   3:55:56                   300 
     4      114 Cvrčci/J+J+J                                                             280   3:46:33                   280 
     5      120 ŽaBouš/Žabža, Bohouš, Ma tes                                             270   3:59:21                   270 
     6      106 Simpanzovi-M+J+J                                                         250   3:51:20                   250 
     7      109 Tryskomiška/Míša Gajdová & spol.                                         240   3:40:05                   240 
     8      103 Hadrycucky/Patkovi M+K+K                                                 240   3:59:23                   240 
     9      104 Vysočanská spojka/Lída,H anka,Martin               Šochovi               210   3:32:12                   210 
    10      105 Pražský Píče/Alice,  Adé lka,  Matěj,  Pa          vel                   210   3:37:41                   210 
    11      119 Krokodýli/Ivánek Libor, Libor, Kryštof,            Ivánková K.           210   3:47:55                   210 
    12      107 Fenrir                                                                   330   4:28:12   -127            203 
    13      111 Jakarta (2xMachová+Mach)                                                 230   4:19:05    -82            148 
    14      113 Korýši/D+M+M+F Rakovi                                                     90   3:30:45                    90 



M  (28/40)          

     1        1 Cryzyy (.net) Milos Nouz ak                                              670   3:35:42                   670 
     2       29 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Pedros                                          670   3:58:43                   670 
     3      118 Vankista                                                                 650   4:04:58    -10            640 
     4       35 Reactor Děčín/Semík Jaro slav                                            660   4:07:28    -22            638 
     5       19 Ekonom Praha/Martin Saja l                                               630   4:01:26     -4            626 
     6       32 Reactor Děčín/Horák Mart in                                              620   3:58:36                   620 
     7        4 Ekonom Praha/Lebeda Duša n                                               620   4:02:11     -6            614 
     8       22 sk SNS Smržovka/Víťa Bal ej                                              600   3:55:24                   600 
     9       21 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech/           Hynek                 620   4:07:13    -22            598 
    10       14 Pruch@/Průša Michal                                                      550   3:56:55                   550 
    11       26 Bike Ranch Team/Petr Cve ngroš                                           550   4:00:39     -2            548 
    12       24 VGHA3CMZ1/ Pucherna P.                                                   550   4:03:40     -8            542 
    13       28 juliovka/Miloš DUŠEK                                                     540   3:54:36                   540 
    14        9 Jablonec/Kozdera Petr                                                    520   3:55:28                   520 
    15       15 ..baví mě jet/Míka Zdeně k                                               520   4:00:00                   520 
    16       11 Beerful Deadman/Marek Kr čál                                             520   4:01:47     -4            516 
    17       42 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl To máš                                             490   3:56:11                   490 
    18       33 Klokan Bike Team/Petr Ha novec                                           460   3:57:57                   460 
    19       44 Pardubice Bikers/Jirásek Radek                                           450   3:46:07                   450 
    20       37 Pardubice Bikers/Odvody Zdeněk                                           410   3:28:29                   410 
    21       48 Robert Daněk                                                             360   3:53:14                   360 
    22       39 SBK/Urban Jan                                                            310   3:50:14                   310 
    23      218 ČZU MTBO Team/Vít David,                                                 370   4:16:56    -67            303 
    24       41 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl Ja n                                               290   3:30:17                   290 
    25       43 FOX team Žďár n.S./Pavel Kříž                                            280   3:54:26                   280 
    26       25 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Miši                                            200   2:12:23                   200 
    27      500 Vláďa                                                                    170   2:47:59                   170 
    28       38 Pardubice Bikers/Kiac Ji ří                                              420   4:53:33   -252            168 



D  (5/8)            

     1       50 Iva Bezděková                                                            420   3:48:35                   420 
     2       58 Městsková Kateřina                                                       420   3:57:13                   420 
     3       53 Pardubice Bikers/Odvodyo vá Danuše                                       410   3:44:03                   410 
     4       55 Pardubice Bikers/Kiacová Zuzana                                          410   3:49:38                   410 
     5      501 Míša                                                                     140   3:47:25                   140 



MM  (24/28)         

     1      229 Smrt M., Cisar J.                                                        620   3:59:44                   620 
     2      201 Český ráj bike team/ Hyb ler, Vlček                                      600   3:55:16                   600 
     3      204 Jehlanka Team/Müller Pav el a Radek Šimek                                580   3:53:36                   580 
     4      231 SNAILS/Moravec M.,Morave cM.                                             570   4:01:18     -4            566 
     5      219 drímtým,Matuš Trnovec Michal Carappa                                     550   3:56:23                   550 
     6      210 G&G Air conditioning/ Ro bert Gibon Anděl          , Karel Gozer Dvoř    550   3:59:31                   550 
     7      211 JaFáni/ Fajtl J., Fajtl J.                                               510   3:45:41                   510 
     8      226 Blonďáci/Izdný Pavel,Pro šek Michal                                      490   3:49:46                   490 
     9      233 Malej s Velkým/ 2x Brlic a Pavel                                         480   3:54:02                   480 
    10      207 Odpadky/Novák L. jr, Nov ák L.                                           470   3:54:57                   470 
    11      223 TJ Rumburk/Kučis a Čamry                                                 470   4:02:46     -6            464 
    12      215 Citrus Bike Team/ Jirka Kuba, M.Wallace                                  450   3:41:46                   450 
    13      312 zůstal jim dech/Kováčný Gothard T                                        420   3:46:17                   420 
    14      217 OK Jihlava-bastards/Vít Kasal a Martin H           endrych               410   3:44:58                   410 
    15      230 Pardubice bikers/Starý M ., Munzar M                                     400   3:43:33                   400 
    16      221 Jedujedu/Hrdina J., Slav ík V.                                           360   3:49:43                   360 
    17      202 Čmelák&Tučňák/ Budík, Ru fer                                             410   4:14:33    -57            353 
    18      220 OKJ hooligans/ Kadlec J. , Plíhal T.                                     350   3:22:04                   350 
    19      208 Kozi tým/ Kozár P., Dvoř áček J.                                         350   3:47:28                   350 
    20      232 Napohodu Heřman P.,Hrabá k P.                                            340   3:41:18                   340 
    21      214 Kolohnáti/ Čejp Jiří, Če jp Michal                                       340   3:48:01                   340 
    22      227 HAWAI team/Provaznik F., Bubla M.                                        350   4:10:11    -37            313 
    23      224 BaracudaVenideros/ Honza D.,Elbl J.                                      300   3:54:05                   300 
    24      225 2.NORD/Adamec Milan,Jech Petr                                            210   3:01:32                   210 



MD  (35/49)         

     1      325 ELEVEN-AGNESI/Jindra Vol ny a Adélka Boud          íková                 550   3:52:30                   550 
     2      354 XPU/Faltejsek L.,Faltejs kova J                                          490   3:50:41                   490 
     3      332 SNS Smržovka/Meloun, Ifč a                                               510   4:07:11    -22            488 
     4      364 Rejžáci/A.Rejholcová,M.R ejholec                                         480   3:53:28                   480 
     5      362 blue.ssu.cz/Voráčová Naď a, Medlík Jan                                   470   3:52:47                   470 
     6      331 Petra a cestovatel z Dža blonku                                          490   4:07:05    -22            468 
     7      368 Tak do toho šlápnem/Mire k+Markéta                                       550   4:19:30    -82            468 
     8      330 Zabij bobra, zachráníš s trom/J.Pucherna,          N. Kasalovská         420   3:54:03                   420 
     9      337 George&Aiwa/Ondrák J.,Žá čková I.                                        400   3:46:27                   400 
    10      347 blue.ssu.cz/Březinová D. , Král J.                                       400   3:55:35                   400 
    11      355 DOB team/Sedlák R.,Krásn á V.                                            400   3:56:29                   400 
    12      336 Potkol/Šťástková S., Cer man L.                                          390   3:49:04                   390 
    13      326 SNS Smržovka/ Haničáková D.,Vízek O                                      390   3:50:50                   390 
    14      359 Zadni pritahovac/Kuba & Dede                                             380   3:43:49                   380 
    15      357 Méďové/Dan a Jája                                                        380   3:55:24                   380 
    16      329 Ztratil a Zabloudila/Zie gler,Mrvová                                     380   3:57:26                   380 
    17      361 blue.ssu.cz/Medlíkovi Mi loslava+Ctirad                                  350   3:49:50                   350 
    18      321 KOS TBM/Pospíšková L., P ospíšek Z                                       360   4:05:07    -12            348 
    19      349 OPOZDILCI/Tolarová Jitka ,Tolar David                                    340   4:01:28     -4            336 
    20      341 SNS Smržofka/ myšáci- Te rka a Préva                                     330   3:47:47                   330 
    21      365 Botfils/Petra Kubová, Ji rka Macek                                       320   3:57:21                   320 
    22      311 Nur langsam/Myšíková D., Vítek J.                                        310   3:47:52                   310 
    23      344 Kutululůů/Malý M., Malá A.                                               300   3:47:14                   300 
    24      377 Pavlovec Jan Pavlocová Petra                                             300   3:48:07                   300 
    25      363 SBK/Lemonová Vlasta, Jág r Jaroslav                                      280   3:33:02                   280 
    26      313 Haeretici/Tom, Aja                                                       280   3:41:36                   280 
    27      360 SuMa/Suková D., Matějka Z.                                               250   3:45:37                   250 
    28      353 Pardubicebikers/Mrštík V .,Mrštíková                                     250   3:51:00                   250 
    29      367 Meteleskublesku/Čapek L. , Krymová J                                     250   3:55:10                   250 
    30      342 Drak  a Ještěrka/Tereza Kalošová a Lukáš           Novák                 250   3:57:02                   250 
    31      350 Mátoha/ Matějková H., Ma tějka T.                                        240   3:27:38                   240 
    32      370 Bob a Bobek/Brlicová M,B rlica J.                                        210   3:41:59                   210 
    33      410 Sernatto/Fousek Honza Hančíková Katka                                    180   3:10:30                   180 
    34      335 Pardubice Bikers/ Hummel V., Knížková A.                                 160   3:12:07                   160 
    35      320 Albedo team/Černý M., Me čířová S                                        130   4:19:05    -82             48 



DD  (14/15)         

     1      401 Wild&Wonderful/Meggie, S uzie                                            430   3:57:59                   430 
     2      407 Blue.ssu.cz/Staňková Š., Březinová M                                     420   3:49:54                   420 
     3      416 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová M. , Piskáčková Z.                                 410   3:42:54                   410 
     4      417 2duše ze sudu/Doležalová ,Bochenková                                     400   3:46:26                   400 
     5      406 Hooger Booger/Kostkova L ,Kabelova R                                     320   3:43:53                   320 
     6      405 Soptik a Zubajda/Beržins ká S., Gebauerov          a J.                  310   3:31:21                   310 
     7      404 SNS Smržofka/Janka a Bor uFka                                            310   3:57:44                   310 
     8      403 Vačice/ Bačkovská M., Ge mrotová Z.                                      290   3:41:22                   290 
     9      419 Perdidas/Nováková I., Nováková Kačka                                     290   4:00:33     -2            288 
    10      414 Pardubice Bikers/Víchová Šárka, Linharto           vá Kači               270   3:36:25                   270 
    11      412 Cyklogatas/Kolaříková, K udličková                                       240   3:35:58                   240 
    12      411 Wallachian indep/Hančíko vá Hana a Bára                                  230   2:32:14                   230 
    13      415 KIKS/Kešnerová I., Sukov á K.                                            250   4:10:29    -37            213 
    14      413 Žhavé střely/TejkalováK. , MarkováA.                                     210   3:04:37                   210