Sixnumbers 2008 - 2.etapapo 18.8.2008 14:37
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo     StČí Jméno                                              název týmu           Body       Čas   Trbo   Přbo    Výsl 



PV  (15/18)         

     1      115 Satánkovi andílcí/Gryc P , Grycová E                                     290   2:45:55                   290 
     2      112 Fčely/J,E,K,L Folprechto vi                                              240   2:59:43                   240 
     3      120 ŽaBouš/Žabža, Bohouš, Ma tes                                             210   2:59:02                   210 
     4      106 Simpanzovi-M+J+J                                                         180   2:45:52                   180 
     5      109 Tryskomiška/Míša Gajdová & spol.                                         180   2:55:05                   180 
     6      103 Hadrycucky/Patkovi M+K+K                                                 180   2:58:06                   180 
     7      119 Krokodýli/Ivánek Libor, Libor, Kryštof,            Ivánková K.           170   2:57:44                   170 
     8      116 Klokan Bike Team/Ji Ma K Čečkovi                                         180   3:04:38    -10            170 
     9      118 Matouš, Janice, Vankista                                                 230   3:16:34    -67            163 
    10      111 Jakarta (2xMachová+Mach)                                                 160   3:02:16     -6            154 
    11      104 Vysočanská spojka/Lída,H anka,Martin               Šochovi               150   2:59:52                   150 
    12      114 Cvrčci/J+J+J                                                             150   3:00:34     -2            148 
    13      113 Korýši/D+M+M+F Rakovi                                                    150   3:02:09     -6            144 
    14      108 Slimáci/Galko P.J., Galk ová K.B.                                        120   2:42:42                   120 
    15      105 Pražský Píče/Alice,  Adé lka,  Matěj,  Pa          vel                   170   3:27:08   -122             48 



M  (32/36)          

     1       31 MIRY mapholders/Rygl Mir oslav                                           650   4:01:40     -4            646 
     2        9 Jablonec/Kozdera Petr                                                    630   3:59:21                   630 
     3       19 Ekonom Praha/Martin Saja l                                               630   4:05:32    -12            618 
     4       29 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Pedros                                          680   4:15:06    -62            618 
     5       22 sk SNS Smržovka/Víťa Bal ej                                              610   3:59:40                   610 
     6       32 Reactor Děčín/Horák Mart in                                              620   4:09:19    -32            588 
     7       35 Reactor Děčín/Semík Jaro slav                                            630   4:13:07    -52            578 
     8       14 Pruch@/Průša Michal                                                      600   4:09:59    -32            568 
     9       10 VANAMAN/Svoboda Petr                                                     570   4:01:45     -4            566 
    10        1 Cryzyy (.net) Milos Nouz ak                                              560   3:54:39                   560 
    11       26 Bike Ranch Team/Petr Cve ngroš                                           600   4:12:51    -47            553 
    12       24 VGHA3CMZ1/ Pucherna P.                                                   540   3:55:38                   540 
    13        5 VGHA3CMZ2/ Lukáš Drobník                                                 540   3:56:39                   540 
    14       21 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech/           Hynek                 540   4:04:59    -10            530 
    15       39 SBK/Urban Jan                                                            520   3:58:53                   520 
    16       30 kostelní myslová č.36/ s ucháč                                           510   4:01:05     -4            506 
    17       46 Štěpán Moravec                                                           510   4:05:47    -12            498 
    18       25 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Miši                                            480   3:59:28                   480 
    19        4 Ekonom Praha/Lebeda Duša n                                               470   4:00:38     -2            468 
    20       42 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl To máš                                             460   4:13:25    -52            408 
    21       37 Pardubice Bikers/Odvody Zdeněk                                           530   4:27:28   -122            408 
    22       49 Novák Libor                                                              400   4:08:53    -27            373 
    23       45 SNS Smržovka/ Michal Svoboda                                             360   4:01:18     -4            356 
    24       44 Pardubice Bikers/Jirásek Radek                                           350   3:31:45                   350 
    25        8 Knech team Říčany/ Kozák Jakub                                           350   3:57:19                   350 
    26       41 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl Ja n                                               350   3:58:36                   350 
    27       33 Klokan Bike Team/Petr Ha novec                                           340   3:48:04                   340 
    28      122 Kozák Petr                                                               310   4:03:23     -8            302 
    29       36 Praha/Janda David                                                        550   4:58:08   -277            273 
    30       43 FOX team Žďár n.S./Pavel Kříž                                            340   4:25:58   -112            228 
    31       38 Pardubice Bikers/Kiac Ji ří                                              340   4:26:40   -117            223 
    32        7 Knecht team Říčany/ Štěp ánek Aleš                                        60   3:59:14                    60 



D  (7/8)            

     1       58 Městsková Kateřina                                                       450   3:58:15                   450 
     2       56 Anna Zápotocká-SK Cyklot rämp Liberec                                    430   4:03:19     -8            422 
     3       53 Pardubice Bikers/Odvodyo vá Danuše                                       430   4:06:16    -17            413 
     4       50 Iva Bezděková                                                            390   4:03:09     -8            382 
     5       55 Pardubice Bikers/Kiacová Zuzana                                          300   3:46:20                   300 
     6       57 Průchová Markéta                                                         260   3:53:03                   260 
     7       51 Andresová Radka                                                          260   3:56:47                   260 



MM  (23/26)         

     1      226 Blonďáci/Izdný Pavel,Pro šek Michal                                      590   3:57:50                   590 
     2      211 JaFáni/ Fajtl J., Fajtl J.                                               590   3:59:44                   590 
     3      201 Český ráj bike team/ Hyb ler, Vlček                                      570   3:59:27                   570 
     4      204 Jehlanka Team/Müller Pav el a Radek Šimek                                540   3:57:06                   540 
     5      231 SNAILS/Moravec M.,Morave cM.                                             570   4:09:18    -32            538 
     6      233 Malej s Velkým/ 2x Brlic a Pavel                                         520   4:01:43     -4            516 
     7      210 G&G Air conditioning/ Ro bert Gibon Anděl          , Karel Gozer Dvoř    510   3:59:41                   510 
     8      219 drímtým,Matuš Trnovec Michal Carappa                                     600   4:22:24    -97            503 
     9      215 Citrus Bike Team/ Jirka Kuba, M.Wallace                                  470   3:59:08                   470 
    10      229 Smrt M., Cisar J.                                                        500   4:10:33    -37            463 
    11      223 TJ Rumburk/Kučis a Čamry                                                 450   3:58:10                   450 
    12      312 zůstal jim dech/Kováčný ,Gothard T                                       430   3:52:38                   430 
    13      217 OK Jihlava-bastards/Vít Kasal a Martin H           endrych               430   4:01:23     -4            426 
    14      214 Kolohnáti/ Čejp Jiří, Če jp Michal                                       410   4:07:20    -22            388 
    15      227 HAWAI team/Provaznik F., Bubla M.                                        440   4:15:04    -62            378 
    16      230 Pardubice bikers/Starý M ., Munzar M                                     370   3:58:21                   370 
    17      224 BaracudaVenideros/ Honza D.,Elbl J.                                      380   4:04:14    -10            370 
    18      221 Jedujedu/Hrdina J., Slav ík V.                                           320   3:38:39                   320 
    19      202 Čmelák&Tučňák/ Budík, Ru fer                                             280   3:55:07                   280 
    20      220 OKJ hooligans/ Kadlec J. , Plíhal T.                                     420   4:33:14   -152            268 
    21      218 ČZU MTBO Team/Vít David, Vít Rich                                        300   4:22:57    -97            203 
    22      205 RC&P Team/Poštulka, Zu zčák I.                                           150   3:52:13                   150 
    23      225 2.NORD/Adamec Milan,Jech Petr                                            150   3:52:46                   150 



MD  (41/48)         

     1      368 Tak do toho šlápnem/Mire k+Markéta                                       540   3:58:41                   540 
     2      362 blue.ssu.cz/Voráčová Naď a, Medlík Jan                                   520   3:55:32                   520 
     3      354 XPU/Faltejsek L.,Faltejs kova J                                          500   3:56:39                   500 
     4      364 Rejžáci/A.Rejholcová,M.R ejholec                                         490   3:52:33                   490 
     5      332 SNS Smržovka/Meloun, Ifč a                                               490   3:54:14                   490 
     6      331 Petra a cestovatel z Dža blonku                                          500   4:09:30    -32            468 
     7      337 George&Aiwa/Ondrák J.,Žá čková I.                                        470   4:02:43     -6            464 
     8      347 blue.ssu.cz/Březinová D. , Král J.                                       530   4:19:34    -82            448 
     9      336 Potkol/Šťástková S., Cer man L.                                          430   3:58:33                   430 
    10      326 SNS Smržovka/ Haničáková D.,Vízek O                                      410   3:56:25                   410 
    11      325 ELEVEN-AGNESI/Jindra Vol ny a Adélka Boud          íková                 460   4:13:33    -52            408 
    12      324 Vosmahlí pláště/Nováková K, NovákL                                       400   3:59:57                   400 
    13      359 Zadni pritahovac/Kuba & Dede                                             400   4:00:09     -2            398 
    14      330 Zabij bobra, zachráníš s trom/J.Pucherna,          N. Kasalovská         410   4:05:17    -12            398 
    15      342 Drak  a Ještěrka/Tereza Kalošová a Lukáš           Novák                 390   4:00:03     -2            388 
    16      329 Ztratil a Zabloudila/Zie gler,Mrvová                                     380   4:03:38     -8            372 
    17      335 Pardubice Bikers/ Hummel V., Knížková A.                                 370   3:56:32                   370 
    18      350 Mátoha/ Matějková H., Ma tějka T.                                        390   4:08:37    -27            363 
    19      341 SNS Smržofka/ myšáci- Te rka a Préva                                     360   3:55:46                   360 
    20      357 Méďové/Dan a Jája                                                        360   4:01:04     -4            356 
    21      361 blue.ssu.cz/Medlíkovi Mi loslava+Ctirad                                  350   3:55:31                   350 
    22      365 Botfils/Petra Kubová, Ji rka Macek                                       330   3:53:25                   330 
    23      355 DOB team/Sedlák R.,Krásn á V.                                            320   3:53:21                   320 
    24      328 BT Humr/Vláďa + Míša                                                     320   3:55:07                   320 
    25      321 KOS TBM/Pospíšková L., P ospíšek Z                                       320   3:56:14                   320 
    26      311 Nur langsam/Myšíková D., Vítek J.                                        320   3:56:28                   320 
    27      320 Albedo team/Černý M., Me čířová S                                        300   3:55:47                   300 
    28      349 OPOZDILCI/Tolarová Jitka ,Tolar David                                    300   3:59:57                   300 
    29      314 Mm. Gracilles/ Dexter a Sinistra                                         340   4:11:35    -42            298 
    30      363 SBK/Lemonová Vlasta, Jág r Jaroslav                                      290   3:57:37                   290 
    31      370 Bob a Bobek/Brlicová M,B rlica J.                                        280   3:39:55                   280 
    32      410 Sernatto/Fousek Honza Hančíková Katka                                    280   3:41:24                   280 
    33      344 Kutululůů/Malý M., Malá A.                                               280   3:57:15                   280 
    34      367 Meteleskublesku/Čapek L. , Krymová J                                     280   3:59:48                   280 
    35      348 Zlének Team/Hančík, Hanč íková                                           270   3:29:16                   270 
    36      313 Haeretici/Tom, Aja                                                       260   3:47:57                   260 
    37      333 Fast Turtles/ Vlach M., Levová J.                                        260   4:08:13    -27            233 
    38      353 Pardubicebikers/Mrštík V .,Mrštíková                                     290   4:17:55    -72            218 
    39      360 SuMa/Suková D., Matějka Z.                                               230   4:06:45    -17            213 
    40      304 Jetíci/Kadlec L., Kadlec ová Š.                                          200   4:01:31     -4            196 
    41      343 Kolohnáti/ Václav a Petr a Kunáškovi                                     180   3:37:12                   180 



DD  (14/14)         

     1      407 Blue.ssu.cz/Staňková Š., Březinová M                                     420   4:04:01    -10            410 
     2      417 2duše ze sudu/Doležalová ,Bochenková                                     440   4:09:53    -32            408 
     3      405 Soptik a Zubajda/Beržins ká S., Gebauerov          a J.                  420   4:06:22    -17            403 
     4      404 SNS Smržofka/Janka a Bor uFka                                            390   3:55:47                   390 
     5      416 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová M. , Piskáčková Z.                                 360   3:50:45                   360 
     6      406 Hooger Booger/Kostkova L ,Kabelova R                                     360   3:51:54                   360 
     7      414 Pardubice Bikers/Víchová Šárka, Linharto           vá Kači               330   3:24:42                   330 
     8      418 Seřízené brzdy/Veronika+ Kateřina Pavlů                                  320   3:57:50                   320 
     9      403 Vačice/ Bačkovská M., Ge mrotová Z.                                      300   3:48:54                   300 
    10      415 KIKS/Kešnerová I., Sukov á K.                                            290   3:53:29                   290 
    11      412 Cyklogatas/Kolaříková, K udličková                                       250   3:15:11                   250 
    12      402 Perdidas/Nováková I., Če chmánkvá H.                                     240   3:47:05                   240 
    13      413 Žhavé střely/TejkalováK. , MarkováA.                                     230   3:48:52                   230 
    14      411 Wallachian indep/Hančíko vá Hana a Bára                                  190   2:11:20                   190