Sixnumbers 2008 - 1.etapapo 18.8.2008 14:37
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo     StČí Jméno                                              název týmu           Body       Čas   Trbo   Přbo    Výsl 



PV  (15/18)         

     1      115 Satánkovi andílcí/Gryc P , Grycová E                                     270   2:59:51                   270 
     2      112 Fčely/J,E,K,L Folprechto vi                                              220   3:04:09    -10            210 
     3      103 Hadrycucky/Patkovi M+K+K                                                 200   2:58:36                   200 
     4      118 Matouš, Janice, Vankista                                                 180   2:58:18                   180 
     5      114 Cvrčci/J+J+J                                                             220   3:15:53    -62            158 
     6      111 Jakarta (2xMachová+Mach)                                                 160   3:02:33     -6            154 
     7      106 Simpanzovi-M+J+J                                                         140   2:53:26                   140 
     8      120 ŽaBouš/Žabža, Bohouš, Ma tes                                             150   3:05:08    -12            138 
     9      109 Tryskomiška/Míša Gajdová & spol.                                         180   3:12:27    -47            133 
    10      119 Krokodýli/Ivánek Libor, Libor, Kryštof,            Ivánková K.           130   3:02:41     -6            124 
    11      104 Vysočanská spojka/Lída,H anka,Martin                                     150   3:08:45    -27            123 
    12      105 Pražský Píče/Alice,  Adé lka,  Matěj,  Pa          vel                   150   3:09:53    -32            118 
    13      108 Slimáci/Galko P.J., Galk ová K.B.                                        170   3:23:47   -102             68 
    14      113 Korýši/D+M+M+F Rakovi                                                    100   3:12:49    -47             53 
    15      116 Klokan Bike Team/Ji Ma K Čečkovi                                         120   3:20:28    -87             33 



M  (33/37)          

     1       22 sk SNS Smržovka/Víťa Bal ej                                              730   4:11:05    -42            688 
     2       29 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Pedros                                          640   4:01:54     -4            636 
     3       19 Ekonom Praha/Martin Saja l                                               640   4:08:52    -27            613 
     4       32 Reactor Děčín/Horák Mart in                                              650   4:10:07    -37            613 
     5       21 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech/           Hynek                 600   4:06:33    -17            583 
     6       25 SNS Smržovka-www.sns.cz/ Miši                                            580   4:03:00     -6            574 
     7       10 VANAMAN/Svoboda Petr                                                     560   3:56:16                   560 
     8        4 Ekonom Praha/Lebeda Duša n                                               560   4:02:36     -6            554 
     9        9 Jablonec/Kozdera Petr                                                    570   4:06:15    -17            553 
    10        1 Cryzyy (.net) Milos Nouz ak                                              550   3:52:45                   550 
    11       14 Pruch@/Průša Michal                                                      600   4:18:05    -77            523 
    12        5 VGHA3CMZ2/ Lukáš Drobník                                                 520   4:00:58     -2            518 
    13       35 Reactor Děčín/Semík Jaro slav                                            730   4:45:36   -212            518 
    14       33 Klokan Bike Team/Petr Ha novec                                           520   4:01:25     -4            516 
    15       42 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl To máš                                             510   3:54:12                   510 
    16       24 VGHA3CMZ1/ Pucherna P.                                                   650   4:32:15   -147            503 
    17       26 Bike Ranch Team/Petr Cve ngroš                                           540   4:11:41    -42            498 
    18       37 Pardubice Bikers/Odvody Zdeněk                                           580   4:22:35    -97            483 
    19       39 SBK/Urban Jan                                                            480   4:05:38    -12            468 
    20       44 Pardubice Bikers/Jirásek Radek                                           460   3:47:05                   460 
    21       46 Štěpán Moravec                                                           450   3:51:41                   450 
    22      121 Šimeček Honza                                                            530   4:20:00    -82            448 
    23       36 Praha/Janda David                                                        490   4:21:34    -92            398 
    24        8 Knech team Říčany/ Kozák Jakub                                           410   4:08:43    -27            383 
    25       49 Novák Libor                                                              370   3:59:35                   370 
    26       43 FOX team Žďár n.S./Pavel Kříž                                            400   4:10:56    -37            363 
    27       38 Pardubice Bikers/Kiac Ji ří                                              360   4:00:16     -2            358 
    28        7 Knecht team Říčany/ Štěp ánek Aleš                                       430   4:18:01    -77            353 
    29       45 SNS Smržovka/ Michal Svoboda                                             460   4:29:14   -132            328 
    30       30 kostelní myslová č.36/ s ucháč                                           500   4:37:47   -172            328 
    31       41 Slavoj Drábovka/Feigl Ja n                                               190   4:02:40     -6            184 
    32      122 Kozák Petr                                                               350   4:42:55   -197            153 
    33       31 MIRY mapholders/Rygl Mir oslav                                           100   2:20:06                   100 



D  (7/8)            

     1       55 Pardubice Bikers/Kiacová Zuzana                                          450   3:59:54                   450 
     2       58 Městsková Kateřina                                                       450   4:06:53    -17            433 
     3       56 Anna Zápotocká-SK Cyklot rämp Liberec                                    390   3:56:09                   390 
     4       53 Pardubice Bikers/Odvodyo vá Danuše                                       430   4:14:41    -57            373 
     5       57 Průšová Markéta                                                          320   4:00:00                   320 
     6       50 Iva Bezděková                                                            440   4:32:53   -147            293 
     7       51 Andresová Radka                                                          300   4:11:17    -42            258 



MM  (23/26)         

     1      201 Český ráj bike team/ Hyb ler, Vlček                                      580   4:00:50     -2            578 
     2      226 Blonďáci/Izdný Pavel,Pro šek Michal                                      610   4:10:48    -37            573 
     3      219 drímtým, Matuš Trnovec Richard Charappa                                  570   3:51:15                   570 
     4      204 Jehlanka Team/Müller Pav el a Radek Šimek                                560   4:02:18     -6            554 
     5      210 G&G Air conditioning/ Ro bert Gibon Anděl          , Karel Gozer Dvoř    600   4:17:47    -72            528 
     6      233 Malej s Velkým/ 2x Brlic a Pavel                                         520   3:59:22                   520 
     7      211 JaFáni/ Fajtl J., Fajtl J.                                               600   4:19:47    -82            518 
     8      223 TJ Rumburk/Kučis a Čamry                                                 490   3:57:34                   490 
     9      215 Citrus Bike Team/ Jirka Kuba, M.Wallace                                  480   3:49:25                   480 
    10      312 zůstal jim dech/Koláčný ,Gothard T                                       480   3:59:31                   480 
    11      231 SNAILS/Moravec M.,Morave cM.                                             590   4:25:22   -112            478 
    12      217 OK Jihlava-bastards/Vít Kasal a Martin H           endrych               430   3:57:58                   430 
    13      205 RC&P Team/Poštulka., Zu zčák I.                                          430   4:06:17    -17            413 
    14      229 Smrt M., Cisar J.                                                        510   4:23:04   -102            408 
    15      220 OKJ hooligans/ Kadlec J. , Plíhal T.                                     400   3:56:58                   400 
    16      214 Kolohnáti/ Čejp Jiří, Če jp Michal                                       400   4:00:00                   400 
    17      218 ČZU MTBO Team/Vít David, Vít Rich                                        320   3:55:17                   320 
    18      227 HAWAI team/Provaznik F., Bubla M.                                        410   4:23:03   -102            308 
    19      230 Pardubice bikers/Starý M ., Munzar M                                     330   4:13:30    -52            278 
    20      221 Jedujedu/Hrdina J., Slav ík V.                                           200   3:44:29                   200 
    21      224 BaracudaVenideros/ Honza D.,Elbl J.                                      200   4:04:17    -10            190 
    22      225 2.NORD/Adamec Milan,Jech Petr                                            270   4:41:06   -192             78 
    23      202 Čmelák&Tučňák/ Budík, Ru fer                                             550   5:56:50   -567              0 



MD  (42/48)         

     1      362 blue.ssu.cz/Voráčová Naď a, Medlík Jan                                   570   4:04:21    -10            560 
     2      368 Tak do toho šlápnem/Mire k+Markéta                                       540   4:02:24     -6            534 
     3      364 Rejžáci/A.Rejholcová,M.R ejholec                                         520   3:49:52                   520 
     4      347 blue.ssu.cz/Březinová D. , Král J.                                       510   3:46:35                   510 
     5      354 XPU/Faltejsek L.,Faltejs kova J                                          540   4:09:45    -32            508 
     6      337 George&Aiwa/Ondrák J.,Žá čková I.                                        500   4:10:24    -37            463 
     7      330 Zabij bobra, zachráníš s trom/J.Pucherna,          N. Kasalovská         480   4:11:05    -42            438 
     8      332 SNS Smržovka/Meloun, Ifč a                                               430   3:54:39                   430 
     9      341 SNS Smržofka/ myšáci- Te rka a Préva                                     440   4:06:25    -17            423 
    10      325 ELEVEN-AGNESI/Jindra Vol ny a Adélka Boud          íková                 410   3:56:00                   410 
    11      336 Potkol/Šťástková S., Cer man L.                                          430   4:10:06    -37            393 
    12      328 BT Humr/Vláďa + Míša                                                     390   3:54:07                   390 
    13      359 Zadni pritahovac/Kuba & Dede                                             390   4:08:39    -27            363 
    14      324 Vosmahlí pláště/Nováková K, NovákL                                       360   3:55:01                   360 
    15      326 SNS Smržovka/ Haničáková D.,Vízek O                                      410   4:14:29    -57            353 
    16      331 Petra a cestovatel z Dža blonku                                          460   4:25:35   -112            348 
    17      311 Nur langsam/Myšíková D., Vítek J.                                        340   3:57:19                   340 
    18      321 KOS TBM/Pospíšková L., P ospíšek Z                                       380   4:11:24    -42            338 
    19      342 Drak  a Ještěrka/Tereza Kalošová a Lukáš           Novák                 330   3:55:46                   330 
    20      320 Albedo team/Černý M., Me čířová S                                        420   4:21:22    -92            328 
    21      350 Mátoha/ Matějková H., Ma tějka T.                                        400   4:18:57    -77            323 
    22      410 Sernatto/Hančíková Katka Fousek Honza                                    410   4:20:15    -87            323 
    23      319 Komorní výtah/Severýn O. ,Volfová J.                                     400   4:20:22    -87            313 
    24      355 DOB team/Sedlák R.,Krásn á V.                                            310   4:00:52     -2            308 
    25      361 blue.ssu.cz/Medlíkovi Mi loslava+Ctirad                                  280   3:51:39                   280 
    26      329 Ztratil a Zabloudila/Zie gler,Mrvová                                     310   4:09:29    -32            278 
    27      365 Botfils/Petra Kubová, Ji rka Macek                                       300   4:09:49    -32            268 
    28      335 Pardubice Bikers/ Hummel V., Knížková A.                                 260   3:23:53                   260 
    29      353 Pardubicebikers/Mrštík V .,Mrštíková                                     260   3:33:32                   260 
    30      333 Fast Turtles/ Vlach M., Levová J.                                        250   3:35:20                   250 
    31      348 Zlének Team/Hančík, Hanč íková                                           310   4:15:16    -62            248 
    32      344 Kutululůů/Malý M., Malá A.                                               240   3:55:29                   240 
    33      313 Haeretici/Tom, Aja                                                       240   3:58:17                   240 
    34      360 SuMa/Suková D., Matějka Z.                                               270   4:09:55    -32            238 
    35      343 Kolohnáti/ Václav a Petr a Kunáškovi                                     220   3:49:41                   220 
    36      370 Bob a Bobek/Brlicová M,B rlica J.                                        220   3:50:48                   220 
    37      363 SBK/Lemonová Vlasta, Jág r Jaroslav                                      280   4:16:28    -67            213 
    38      367 Meteleskublesku/Čapek L. , Krymová J                                     190   3:59:52                   190 
    39      357 Méďové/Dan a Jája                                                        410   4:49:40   -232            178 
    40      314 Mm. Gracilles/ Dexter a Sinistra                                         290   4:28:17   -127            163 
    41      304 Jetíci/Kadlec L., Kadlec ová Š.                                          150   4:36:35   -167              0 
    42      349 OPOZDILCI/Tolarová Jitka ,Tolar David                                    260   4:56:40   -267              0 



DD  (14/14)         

     1      417 2duše ze sudu/Doležalová ,Bochenková                                     440   3:59:39                   440 
     2      407 Blue.ssu.cz/Staňková Š. Březinová M.                                     420   4:02:44     -6            414 
     3      416 Hustovětve/ Kuchařová M. , Piskáčková Z.                                 400   4:10:24    -37            363 
     4      405 Soptik a Zubajda/Beržins ká S., Gebauerov          a J.                  350   3:57:09                   350 
     5      414 Pardubice Bikers/Víchová Šárka, Linharto           vá Kači               330   3:55:57                   330 
     6      404 SNS Smržofka/Janka a Bor uFka                                            320   4:00:50     -2            318 
     7      406 Hooger Booger/Kostkova L ,Kabelova R                                     350   4:09:10    -32            318 
     8      415 KIKS/Kešnerová I., Sukov á K.                                            280   3:57:26                   280 
     9      411 Wallachian indep/Hančíko vá Hana a Bára                                  270   2:45:34                   270 
    10      402 Perdidas/Nováková I., Če chmánkvá H.                                     270   4:00:46     -2            268 
    11      418 Seřízené brzdy/Veronika+ Kateřina Pavlů                                  250   3:56:46                   250 
    12      403 Vačice/ Bačkovská M., Ge mrotová Z.                                      180   3:54:12                   180 
    13      413 Žhavé střely/TejkalováK. , MarkováA.                                     200   4:15:29    -62            138 
    14      412 Cyklogatas/Kolaříková, K udličková                                       180   4:15:12    -62            118